March 9, 2014 - Wellesley, MA
WEAPONS
Men's Epee
Men's Foil
Men's Sabre
Women's Epee
Women's Foil
Women's Sabre
Place | Name | Club(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Jacovino, Jonathan | SHU |
2 | Rafidi, Joseph | MIT |
3 | Hoyle, Jake | COLUMBIA |
4 | Karyuchenko, Yevgeniy | SJU |
5 | Schumacher, Cooper | SJU |
6 | Raynis, Mike | HARV |
7 | Eldeib, Alexander | HARV |
8 | Jones, Simon | BROWN |
9 | Clark, Charles | SHU |
10 | Ro, Brian | COLUMBIA |
11 | Simko, Nicolas | HARV |
12 | Cohen, Peter | YALE |
13 | Feingirsch, Ari | BRAND |
14 | Shepard, Trevor | SJU |
15 | White, Kristopher | SHU |
16 | Wan, Justin | COLUMBIA |
17 | Farley, Ryan | VASSAR |
18 | Mappin-Kasirer, Benjamin | YALE |
19 | Yoon, Seungwon (James) | BROWN |
20 | Almerini, Kevin | SHU |
21 | McDonald, Benjamin | BROWN |
22 | Saunders, Cornelius | YALE |
23 | Musto, Anthony | HUNTER |
24 | Cramerus, John | NYU |
25 | Cavazos, Enrique | NYU |
26 | Judd, Sam | MIT |
27 | Gueltrini, Giulio | MIT |
28 | Cheian, Dinis | MIT |
29 | Chan, Marcus | BC |
30 | Hearne, Tom | BRAND |
31 | Dammann, Jackson | VASSAR |
32 | Accardi, Evan | NYU |
33 | Tasker, Nikhil | BC |
34 | Kwon, Justin | BRAND |
35 | Nelson-Epstein, Dylan | HUNTER |
36 | Maiocco, Roberto | VASSAR |
37 | Rosenberg, Mark | YESHIVA |
38 | Ferraiolo, James | HUNTER |
39 | Silber, Jacob | YESHIVA |
40 | Isaacs, Judah | YESHIVA |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ro, Brian | 1 | COLUMBIA | Exempt from this round | ||
2 | Jones, Simon | 2 | BROWN | Exempt from this round | ||
3 | Hoyle, Jake | 3 | COLUMBIA | Exempt from this round | ||
4 | Schumacher, Cooper | 4 | SJU | Exempt from this round | ||
5 | Eldeib, Alexander | 5 | HARV | Exempt from this round | ||
6 | Rafidi, Joseph | 6 | MIT | Exempt from this round | ||
7 | Clark, Charles | 7 | SHU | Exempt from this round | ||
8 | Shepard, Trevor | 8 | SJU | Exempt from this round | ||
9 | Karyuchenko, Yevgeniy | 9 | SJU | Exempt from this round | ||
10 | Jacovino, Jonathan | 10 | SHU | Exempt from this round | ||
11 | Cohen, Peter | 12 | YALE | Exempt from this round | ||
12 | Wan, Justin | 13 | COLUMBIA | Exempt from this round | ||
13 | Raynis, Mike | 14 | HARV | Exempt from this round | ||
14 | Simko, Nicolas | 16 | HARV | Exempt from this round | ||
15 | Mappin-Kasirer, Benjamin | 17 | YALE | Exempt from this round | ||
16 | Cramerus, John | 18 | NYU | Exempt from this round | ||
17 | Judd, Sam | 19 | MIT | Exempt from this round | ||
18 | Gueltrini, Giulio | 20 | MIT | Exempt from this round | ||
19 | Saunders, Cornelius | 21 | YALE | Exempt from this round | ||
20 | Feingirsch, Ari | 22 | BRAND | Exempt from this round | ||
21 | White, Kristopher | 23 | SHU | Exempt from this round | ||
22 | Yoon, Seungwon (James) | 24 | BROWN | Exempt from this round | ||
23 | Cheian, Dinis | 25 | MIT | Exempt from this round | ||
24 | Hearne, Tom | 28 | BRAND | Exempt from this round | ||
25 | McDonald, Benjamin | 29 | BROWN | Exempt from this round | ||
26 | Farley, Ryan | 31 | VASSAR | Exempt from this round | ||
27 | Cavazos, Enrique | 35 | NYU | Exempt from this round | ||
28 | Kwon, Justin | 36 | BRAND | Exempt from this round | ||
29 | Almerini, Kevin | 38 | SHU | Exempt from this round | ||
30 | Accardi, Evan | 39 | NYU | Exempt from this round | ||
31 | Musto, Anthony | 42 | HUNTER | |||
32 | Dammann, Jackson | 43 | VASSAR | |||
33 | Chan, Marcus | 45 | BC | |||
34 | Ferraiolo, James | 46 | HUNTER | |||
35 | Maiocco, Roberto | 52 | VASSAR | |||
36 | Tasker, Nikhil | 53 | BC | |||
37 | Nelson-Epstein, Dylan | 54 | HUNTER | |||
38 | Rosenberg, Mark | 57 | YESHIVA | |||
39 | Silber, Jacob | 62 | YESHIVA | |||
40 | Isaacs, Judah | 64 | YESHIVA |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ferraiolo, James HUNTER |
1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 0.25 | 13 | 17 | -4 | ||
Musto, Anthony HUNTER |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 14 | +5 | ||
Tasker, Nikhil BC |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 12 | +7 | ||
Silber, Jacob YESHIVA |
4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 0.25 | 12 | 19 | -7 | ||
Maiocco, Roberto VASSAR |
5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 17 | -1 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Isaacs, Judah YESHIVA |
1 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 18 | -11 | ||
Rosenberg, Mark YESHIVA |
2 | V3 | D0 | D2 | V3 | 2 | 0.50 | 8 | 14 | -6 | ||
Nelson-Epstein, Dylan HUNTER |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 13 | +3 | ||
Dammann, Jackson VASSAR |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 10 | +8 | ||
Chan, Marcus BC |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 11 | +6 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ro, Brian | 1 | COLUMBIA | Advanced | |||||||
2 | Jones, Simon | 2 | BROWN | Advanced | |||||||
3 | Hoyle, Jake | 3 | COLUMBIA | Advanced | |||||||
4 | Schumacher, Cooper | 4 | SJU | Advanced | |||||||
5 | Eldeib, Alexander | 5 | HARV | Advanced | |||||||
6 | Rafidi, Joseph | 6 | MIT | Advanced | |||||||
7 | Clark, Charles | 7 | SHU | Advanced | |||||||
8 | Shepard, Trevor | 8 | SJU | Advanced | |||||||
9 | Karyuchenko, Yevgeniy | 9 | SJU | Advanced | |||||||
10 | Jacovino, Jonathan | 10 | SHU | Advanced | |||||||
11 | Cohen, Peter | 12 | YALE | Advanced | |||||||
12 | Wan, Justin | 13 | COLUMBIA | Advanced | |||||||
13 | Raynis, Mike | 14 | HARV | Advanced | |||||||
14 | Simko, Nicolas | 16 | HARV | Advanced | |||||||
15 | Mappin-Kasirer, Benjamin | 17 | YALE | Advanced | |||||||
16 | Cramerus, John | 18 | NYU | Advanced | |||||||
17 | Judd, Sam | 19 | MIT | Advanced | |||||||
18 | Gueltrini, Giulio | 20 | MIT | Advanced | |||||||
19 | Saunders, Cornelius | 21 | YALE | Advanced | |||||||
20 | Feingirsch, Ari | 22 | BRAND | Advanced | |||||||
21 | White, Kristopher | 23 | SHU | Advanced | |||||||
22 | Yoon, Seungwon (James) | 24 | BROWN | Advanced | |||||||
23 | Cheian, Dinis | 25 | MIT | Advanced | |||||||
24 | Hearne, Tom | 28 | BRAND | Advanced | |||||||
25 | McDonald, Benjamin | 29 | BROWN | Advanced | |||||||
26 | Farley, Ryan | 31 | VASSAR | Advanced | |||||||
27 | Cavazos, Enrique | 35 | NYU | Advanced | |||||||
28 | Kwon, Justin | 36 | BRAND | Advanced | |||||||
29 | Almerini, Kevin | 38 | SHU | Advanced | |||||||
30 | Accardi, Evan | 39 | NYU | Advanced | |||||||
31 | Dammann, Jackson | 43 | VASSAR | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 10 | +8 | Advanced | ||
32 | Tasker, Nikhil | 53 | BC | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 12 | +7 | Advanced | ||
33 | Chan, Marcus | 45 | BC | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 11 | +6 | Advanced | ||
34 | Musto, Anthony | 42 | HUNTER | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 14 | +5 | Advanced | ||
35 | Nelson-Epstein, Dylan | 54 | HUNTER | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 13 | +3 | Advanced | ||
36 | Maiocco, Roberto | 52 | VASSAR | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 17 | -1 | Eliminated | ||
37 | Rosenberg, Mark | 57 | YESHIVA | 2 | 0.50 | 8 | 14 | -6 | Eliminated | ||
38 | Ferraiolo, James | 46 | HUNTER | 1 | 0.25 | 13 | 17 | -4 | Eliminated | ||
39 | Silber, Jacob | 62 | YESHIVA | 1 | 0.25 | 12 | 19 | -7 | Eliminated | ||
40 | Isaacs, Judah | 64 | YESHIVA | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 18 | -11 | Eliminated |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jacovino, Jonathan SHU |
1 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 20 | +7 | ||
Feingirsch, Ari BRAND |
2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 24 | -3 | ||
Ro, Brian COLUMBIA |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 10 | +18 | ||
Cheian, Dinis MIT |
4 | D3 | D4 | D0 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 0.17 | 17 | 25 | -8 | ||
Cohen, Peter YALE |
5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 12 | +15 | ||
Dammann, Jackson VASSAR |
6 | D3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 0.17 | 17 | 29 | -12 | ||
Accardi, Evan NYU |
7 | D3 | D3 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 0.17 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jones, Simon BROWN |
1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 22 | +5 | ||
Saunders, Cornelius YALE |
2 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 0.33 | 23 | 23 | 0 | ||
Tasker, Nikhil BC |
3 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D0 | 1 | 0.17 | 10 | 27 | -17 | ||
Karyuchenko, Yevgeniy SJU |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 17 | +13 | ||
Almerini, Kevin SHU |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 0.50 | 26 | 24 | +2 | ||
Hearne, Tom BRAND |
6 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 0.17 | 17 | 28 | -11 | ||
Wan, Justin COLUMBIA |
7 | D4 | V4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 18 | +8 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shepard, Trevor SJU |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 18 | +10 | ||
Raynis, Mike HARV |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 16 | +13 | ||
Hoyle, Jake COLUMBIA |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 18 | +11 | ||
White, Kristopher SHU |
4 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 24 | -1 | ||
Kwon, Justin BRAND |
5 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 30 | -13 | ||
Gueltrini, Giulio MIT |
6 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 15 | 26 | -11 | ||
Chan, Marcus BC |
7 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 1 | 0.17 | 20 | 29 | -9 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Judd, Sam MIT |
1 | D2 | D0 | V3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 0.33 | 15 | 22 | -7 | ||
Schumacher, Cooper SJU |
2 | V3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 20 | +1 | ||
Simko, Nicolas HARV |
3 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 19 | +7 | ||
Cavazos, Enrique NYU |
4 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 19 | 25 | -6 | ||
Yoon, Seungwon (James) BROWN |
5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 24 | -1 | ||
Musto, Anthony HUNTER |
6 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 0.33 | 23 | 24 | -1 | ||
Clark, Charles SHU |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 21 | +7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eldeib, Alexander HARV |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 26 | 15 | +11 | ||
Rafidi, Joseph MIT |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 17 | +9 | ||
McDonald, Benjamin BROWN |
3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 23 | -3 | ||
Farley, Ryan VASSAR |
4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 18 | +8 | ||
Nelson-Epstein, Dylan HUNTER |
5 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 30 | -21 | ||
Cramerus, John NYU |
6 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 0.33 | 23 | 26 | -3 | ||
Mappin-Kasirer, Benjamin YALE |
7 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karyuchenko, Yevgeniy | 9 | SJU | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 17 | +13 | Advanced | ||
2 | Ro, Brian | 1 | COLUMBIA | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 10 | +18 | Advanced | ||
3 | Cohen, Peter | 12 | YALE | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 12 | +15 | Advanced | ||
4 | Raynis, Mike | 14 | HARV | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 16 | +13 | Advanced | ||
5 | Hoyle, Jake | 3 | COLUMBIA | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 18 | +11 | Advanced | ||
6 | Eldeib, Alexander | 5 | HARV | 5 | 0.83 | 26 | 15 | +11 | Advanced | ||
7 | Shepard, Trevor | 8 | SJU | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 18 | +10 | Advanced | ||
8 | Clark, Charles | 7 | SHU | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 21 | +7 | Advanced | ||
9 | Jacovino, Jonathan | 10 | SHU | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 20 | +7 | Advanced | ||
10 | Rafidi, Joseph | 6 | MIT | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 17 | +9 | Advanced | ||
11T | Wan, Justin | 13 | COLUMBIA | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 18 | +8 | Advanced | ||
11T | Farley, Ryan | 31 | VASSAR | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 18 | +8 | Advanced | ||
13 | Simko, Nicolas | 16 | HARV | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 19 | +7 | Advanced | ||
14 | Jones, Simon | 2 | BROWN | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 22 | +5 | Advanced | ||
15 | Almerini, Kevin | 38 | SHU | 3 | 0.50 | 26 | 24 | +2 | Advanced | ||
16 | Schumacher, Cooper | 4 | SJU | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 20 | +1 | Advanced | ||
17T | Yoon, Seungwon (James) | 24 | BROWN | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 24 | -1 | Advanced | ||
17T | White, Kristopher | 23 | SHU | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 24 | -1 | Advanced | ||
19 | Mappin-Kasirer, Benjamin | 17 | YALE | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 23 | -1 | Advanced | ||
20 | Feingirsch, Ari | 22 | BRAND | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 24 | -3 | Advanced | ||
21 | McDonald, Benjamin | 29 | BROWN | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 23 | -3 | Advanced | ||
22 | Saunders, Cornelius | 21 | YALE | 2 | 0.33 | 23 | 23 | 0 | Eliminated | ||
23 | Musto, Anthony | 42 | HUNTER | 2 | 0.33 | 23 | 24 | -1 | Eliminated | ||
24 | Cramerus, John | 18 | NYU | 2 | 0.33 | 23 | 26 | -3 | Eliminated | ||
25 | Cavazos, Enrique | 35 | NYU | 2 | 0.33 | 19 | 25 | -6 | Eliminated | ||
26 | Judd, Sam | 19 | MIT | 2 | 0.33 | 15 | 22 | -7 | Eliminated | ||
27 | Gueltrini, Giulio | 20 | MIT | 2 | 0.33 | 15 | 26 | -11 | Eliminated | ||
28 | Cheian, Dinis | 25 | MIT | 1 | 0.17 | 17 | 25 | -8 | Eliminated | ||
29 | Chan, Marcus | 45 | BC | 1 | 0.17 | 20 | 29 | -9 | Eliminated | ||
30 | Hearne, Tom | 28 | BRAND | 1 | 0.17 | 17 | 28 | -11 | Eliminated | ||
31 | Dammann, Jackson | 43 | VASSAR | 1 | 0.17 | 17 | 29 | -12 | Eliminated | ||
32 | Accardi, Evan | 39 | NYU | 1 | 0.17 | 12 | 29 | -17 | Eliminated | ||
33 | Tasker, Nikhil | 53 | BC | 1 | 0.17 | 10 | 27 | -17 | Eliminated | ||
34 | Kwon, Justin | 36 | BRAND | 0 | 0.00 | 17 | 30 | -13 | Eliminated | ||
35 | Nelson-Epstein, Dylan | 54 | HUNTER | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 30 | -21 | Eliminated | ||
36 | Maiocco, Roberto | 52 | VASSAR | Eliminated | |||||||
37 | Rosenberg, Mark | 57 | YESHIVA | Eliminated | |||||||
38 | Ferraiolo, James | 46 | HUNTER | Eliminated | |||||||
39 | Silber, Jacob | 62 | YESHIVA | Eliminated | |||||||
40 | Isaacs, Judah | 64 | YESHIVA | Eliminated |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eldeib, Alexander HARV |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 16 | +12 | ||
Karyuchenko, Yevgeniy SJU |
2 | D1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 20 | +2 | ||
Wan, Justin COLUMBIA |
3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 24 | -4 | ||
Simko, Nicolas HARV |
4 | D2 | V3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 20 | 0 | ||
Shepard, Trevor SJU |
5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 22 | -2 | ||
White, Kristopher SHU |
6 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V4 | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 25 | -3 | ||
Mappin-Kasirer, Benjamin YALE |
7 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 1 | 0.17 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ro, Brian COLUMBIA |
1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 21 | +2 | ||
Jones, Simon BROWN |
2 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 21 | +2 | ||
Feingirsch, Ari BRAND |
3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 25 | -2 | ||
Hoyle, Jake COLUMBIA |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 14 | +16 | ||
Yoon, Seungwon (James) BROWN |
5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 0.17 | 19 | 28 | -9 | ||
Farley, Ryan VASSAR |
6 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 17 | 25 | -8 | ||
Clark, Charles SHU |
7 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 23 | -1 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jacovino, Jonathan SHU |
1 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 23 | +3 | ||
McDonald, Benjamin BROWN |
2 | D3 | D0 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 30 | -17 | ||
Raynis, Mike HARV |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 15 | +13 | ||
Almerini, Kevin SHU |
4 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 0.17 | 17 | 29 | -12 | ||
Schumacher, Cooper SJU |
5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 28 | 19 | +9 | ||
Rafidi, Joseph MIT |
6 | V5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 21 | 22 | -1 | ||
Cohen, Peter YALE |
7 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 3 | 0.50 | 24 | 19 | +5 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hoyle, Jake | 3 | COLUMBIA | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 14 | +16 | Advanced | ||
2 | Raynis, Mike | 14 | HARV | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 15 | +13 | Advanced | ||
3 | Eldeib, Alexander | 5 | HARV | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 16 | +12 | Advanced | ||
4 | Schumacher, Cooper | 4 | SJU | 4 | 0.67 | 28 | 19 | +9 | Advanced | ||
5 | Jacovino, Jonathan | 10 | SHU | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 23 | +3 | Advanced | ||
6 | Rafidi, Joseph | 6 | MIT | 4 | 0.67 | 21 | 22 | -1 | Advanced | ||
7 | Cohen, Peter | 12 | YALE | 3 | 0.50 | 24 | 19 | +5 | Advanced | ||
8T | Jones, Simon | 2 | BROWN | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 21 | +2 | Advanced | ||
8T | Ro, Brian | 1 | COLUMBIA | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 21 | +2 | Advanced | ||
10 | Karyuchenko, Yevgeniy | 9 | SJU | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 20 | +2 | Advanced | ||
11 | Simko, Nicolas | 16 | HARV | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 20 | 0 | Advanced | ||
12 | Clark, Charles | 7 | SHU | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 23 | -1 | Advanced | ||
13 | Feingirsch, Ari | 22 | BRAND | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 25 | -2 | Eliminated | ||
14 | Shepard, Trevor | 8 | SJU | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 22 | -2 | Eliminated | ||
15 | White, Kristopher | 23 | SHU | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 25 | -3 | Eliminated | ||
16 | Wan, Justin | 13 | COLUMBIA | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 24 | -4 | Eliminated | ||
17 | Farley, Ryan | 31 | VASSAR | 2 | 0.33 | 17 | 25 | -8 | Eliminated | ||
18 | Mappin-Kasirer, Benjamin | 17 | YALE | 1 | 0.17 | 19 | 24 | -5 | Eliminated | ||
19 | Yoon, Seungwon (James) | 24 | BROWN | 1 | 0.17 | 19 | 28 | -9 | Eliminated | ||
20 | Almerini, Kevin | 38 | SHU | 1 | 0.17 | 17 | 29 | -12 | Eliminated | ||
21 | McDonald, Benjamin | 29 | BROWN | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 30 | -17 | Eliminated | ||
22 | Saunders, Cornelius | 21 | YALE | Eliminated | |||||||
23 | Musto, Anthony | 42 | HUNTER | Eliminated | |||||||
24 | Cramerus, John | 18 | NYU | Eliminated | |||||||
25 | Cavazos, Enrique | 35 | NYU | Eliminated | |||||||
26 | Judd, Sam | 19 | MIT | Eliminated | |||||||
27 | Gueltrini, Giulio | 20 | MIT | Eliminated | |||||||
28 | Cheian, Dinis | 25 | MIT | Eliminated | |||||||
29 | Chan, Marcus | 45 | BC | Eliminated | |||||||
30 | Hearne, Tom | 28 | BRAND | Eliminated | |||||||
31 | Dammann, Jackson | 43 | VASSAR | Eliminated | |||||||
32 | Accardi, Evan | 39 | NYU | Eliminated | |||||||
33 | Tasker, Nikhil | 53 | BC | Eliminated | |||||||
34 | Kwon, Justin | 36 | BRAND | Eliminated | |||||||
35 | Nelson-Epstein, Dylan | 54 | HUNTER | Eliminated | |||||||
36 | Maiocco, Roberto | 52 | VASSAR | Eliminated | |||||||
37 | Rosenberg, Mark | 57 | YESHIVA | Eliminated | |||||||
38 | Ferraiolo, James | 46 | HUNTER | Eliminated | |||||||
39 | Silber, Jacob | 62 | YESHIVA | Eliminated | |||||||
40 | Isaacs, Judah | 64 | YESHIVA | Eliminated |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simko, Nicolas HARV |
1 | D4 | D4 | D4 | V4 | D4 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 0.18 | 34 | 52 | -18 | ||
Raynis, Mike HARV |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | D1 | V1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 7 | 0.64 | 38 | 36 | +2 | ||
Eldeib, Alexander HARV |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 0.45 | 45 | 44 | +1 | ||
Hoyle, Jake COLUMBIA |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 8 | 0.73 | 44 | 38 | +6 | ||
Ro, Brian COLUMBIA |
5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | V3 | 4 | 0.36 | 31 | 37 | -6 | ||
Schumacher, Cooper SJU |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 7 | 0.64 | 47 | 40 | +7 | ||
Karyuchenko, Yevgeniy SJU |
7 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D3 | V3 | D4 | D4 | 7 | 0.64 | 43 | 33 | +10 | ||
Clark, Charles SHU |
8 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 0.36 | 42 | 48 | -6 | ||
Jacovino, Jonathan SHU |
9 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 9 | 0.82 | 52 | 39 | +13 | ||
Cohen, Peter YALE |
10 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 33 | 53 | -20 | ||
Rafidi, Joseph MIT |
11 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 8 | 0.73 | 50 | 39 | +11 | ||
Jones, Simon BROWN |
12 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.45 | 41 | 41 | 0 |
Place | Name | Club(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Blitzer, Max | SJU |
2 | Woo, Michael | HARV |
3 | Kaneshige, Brian | HARV |
4 | Caporizzi, Michele | SJU |
5 | Mathieu, Adam | COLUMBIA |
6 | Bergman, Harrison | COLUMBIA |
7 | Chang, Jerry | HARV |
8 | Lin, Lucas | HARV |
9 | Wang, Brian | YALE |
10 | Holmes, Andrew | SHU |
11 | Berman, Noah | BRAND |
12 | Linaldi, Alberto | HUNTER |
13 | Vastola, Christian | NYU |
14 | Curioso, Wilfred | SJU |
15 | Johnston, Drew | COLUMBIA |
16 | Cardillo, Julian | BRAND |
17 | Broughton, James | YALE |
18 | Grazian, Len | BRAND |
19 | Kennedy, Kyle | BROWN |
20 | Harwood, Alexander | SHU |
21 | Grill, Joshua | BROWN |
22 | Lee, Hanmin | BC |
23 | Popkin, David | NYU |
24 | Faicco, Joseph | SHU |
25 | Schenkel, Eli | SJU |
26 | Weiss, Barrett | BROWN |
27T | Stein, Jacob | YALE |
27T | Levy, Ethan | BRAND |
29 | Ishizuka, Jin | YALE |
30 | Robinson, Scott | MIT |
31T | Siy, Rory | BC |
31T | McKinney, Christopher | MIT |
33 | Steinschneider, Matthew | VASSAR |
34 | Iverson, Robert | BROWN |
35 | Wetzel, Peter | BC |
36 | Turner, James | SHU |
37 | Wyrobnik, David | MIT |
38 | Gustafson, David | NYU |
39 | Artis, Trequan | VASSAR |
40 | Zaccheo, Giovanni | VASSAR |
41 | Larson, Sam | YESHIVA |
42 | Buchsbaum, Tyler | YESHIVA |
43 | Massaly, Alkaya | HUNTER |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathieu, Adam | 1 | COLUMBIA | Exempt from this round | ||
2 | Woo, Michael | 2 | HARV | Exempt from this round | ||
3 | Caporizzi, Michele | 3 | SJU | Exempt from this round | ||
4 | Blitzer, Max | 4 | SJU | Exempt from this round | ||
5 | Johnston, Drew | 5 | COLUMBIA | Exempt from this round | ||
6 | Chang, Jerry | 6 | HARV | Exempt from this round | ||
7 | Vastola, Christian | 7 | NYU | Exempt from this round | ||
8 | Bergman, Harrison | 8 | COLUMBIA | Exempt from this round | ||
9 | Kaneshige, Brian | 9 | HARV | Exempt from this round | ||
10 | Weiss, Barrett | 11 | BROWN | Exempt from this round | ||
11 | Berman, Noah | 12 | BRAND | Exempt from this round | ||
12 | Holmes, Andrew | 13 | SHU | Exempt from this round | ||
13 | Stein, Jacob | 14 | YALE | Exempt from this round | ||
14 | Kennedy, Kyle | 15 | BROWN | Exempt from this round | ||
15 | Lin, Lucas | 16 | HARV | Exempt from this round | ||
16 | Schenkel, Eli | 17 | SJU | Exempt from this round | ||
17 | Curioso, Wilfred | 18 | SJU | Exempt from this round | ||
18 | Cardillo, Julian | 19 | BRAND | Exempt from this round | ||
19 | Broughton, James | 20 | YALE | Exempt from this round | ||
20 | Wang, Brian | 21 | YALE | Exempt from this round | ||
21 | Ishizuka, Jin | 22 | YALE | Exempt from this round | ||
22 | Popkin, David | 23 | NYU | Exempt from this round | ||
23 | Lee, Hanmin | 24 | BC | Exempt from this round | ||
24 | Grill, Joshua | 26 | BROWN | |||
25 | Harwood, Alexander | 28 | SHU | |||
26 | Levy, Ethan | 29 | BRAND | |||
27 | Grazian, Len | 30 | BRAND | |||
28 | Steinschneider, Matthew | 31 | VASSAR | |||
29 | McKinney, Christopher | 32 | MIT | |||
30 | Linaldi, Alberto | 33 | HUNTER | |||
31 | Wetzel, Peter | 34 | BC | |||
32 | Robinson, Scott | 35 | MIT | |||
33 | Siy, Rory | 36 | BC | |||
34 | Iverson, Robert | 37 | BROWN | |||
35 | Faicco, Joseph | 38 | SHU | |||
36 | Turner, James | 39 | SHU | |||
37 | Wyrobnik, David | 40 | MIT | |||
38 | Artis, Trequan | 42 | VASSAR | |||
39 | Gustafson, David | 45 | NYU | |||
40 | Zaccheo, Giovanni | 49 | VASSAR | |||
41 | Massaly, Alkaya | 51 | HUNTER | |||
42 | Larson, Sam | 55 | YESHIVA | |||
43 | Buchsbaum, Tyler | 58 | YESHIVA |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wetzel, Peter BC |
1 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 15 | +1 | ||
Gustafson, David NYU |
2 | D2 | D2 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 0.25 | 10 | 17 | -7 | ||
Robinson, Scott MIT |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 11 | +7 | ||
Grill, Joshua BROWN |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 7 | +13 | ||
Zaccheo, Giovanni VASSAR |
5 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 20 | -14 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Linaldi, Alberto HUNTER |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 6 | +14 | ||
Larson, Sam YESHIVA |
2 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 20 | -15 | ||
Siy, Rory BC |
3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 13 | +3 | ||
Harwood, Alexander SHU |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 10 | +7 | ||
Artis, Trequan VASSAR |
5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 0.25 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turner, James SHU |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 2 | 0.50 | 12 | 13 | -1 | ||
Iverson, Robert BROWN |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 10 | +5 | ||
Massaly, Alkaya HUNTER |
3 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 20 | -17 | ||
Levy, Ethan BRAND |
4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.75 | 15 | 9 | +6 | ||
McKinney, Christopher MIT |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 10 | +7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wyrobnik, David MIT |
1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 16 | -2 | ||
Grazian, Len BRAND |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 8 | +12 | ||
Faicco, Joseph SHU |
3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 13 | +3 | ||
Steinschneider, Matthew VASSAR |
4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 13 | +3 | ||
Buchsbaum, Tyler YESHIVA |
5 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 20 | -16 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mathieu, Adam | 1 | COLUMBIA | Advanced | |||||||
2 | Woo, Michael | 2 | HARV | Advanced | |||||||
3 | Caporizzi, Michele | 3 | SJU | Advanced | |||||||
4 | Blitzer, Max | 4 | SJU | Advanced | |||||||
5 | Johnston, Drew | 5 | COLUMBIA | Advanced | |||||||
6 | Chang, Jerry | 6 | HARV | Advanced | |||||||
7 | Vastola, Christian | 7 | NYU | Advanced | |||||||
8 | Bergman, Harrison | 8 | COLUMBIA | Advanced | |||||||
9 | Kaneshige, Brian | 9 | HARV | Advanced | |||||||
10 | Weiss, Barrett | 11 | BROWN | Advanced | |||||||
11 | Berman, Noah | 12 | BRAND | Advanced | |||||||
12 | Holmes, Andrew | 13 | SHU | Advanced | |||||||
13 | Stein, Jacob | 14 | YALE | Advanced | |||||||
14 | Kennedy, Kyle | 15 | BROWN | Advanced | |||||||
15 | Lin, Lucas | 16 | HARV | Advanced | |||||||
16 | Schenkel, Eli | 17 | SJU | Advanced | |||||||
17 | Curioso, Wilfred | 18 | SJU | Advanced | |||||||
18 | Cardillo, Julian | 19 | BRAND | Advanced | |||||||
19 | Broughton, James | 20 | YALE | Advanced | |||||||
20 | Wang, Brian | 21 | YALE | Advanced | |||||||
21 | Ishizuka, Jin | 22 | YALE | Advanced | |||||||
22 | Popkin, David | 23 | NYU | Advanced | |||||||
23 | Lee, Hanmin | 24 | BC | Advanced | |||||||
24 | Linaldi, Alberto | 33 | HUNTER | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 6 | +14 | Advanced | ||
25 | Grill, Joshua | 26 | BROWN | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 7 | +13 | Advanced | ||
26 | Grazian, Len | 30 | BRAND | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 8 | +12 | Advanced | ||
27 | Robinson, Scott | 35 | MIT | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 11 | +7 | Advanced | ||
28T | Harwood, Alexander | 28 | SHU | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 10 | +7 | Advanced | ||
28T | McKinney, Christopher | 32 | MIT | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 10 | +7 | Advanced | ||
30 | Levy, Ethan | 29 | BRAND | 3 | 0.75 | 15 | 9 | +6 | Advanced | ||
31 | Iverson, Robert | 37 | BROWN | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 10 | +5 | Advanced | ||
32T | Faicco, Joseph | 38 | SHU | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 13 | +3 | Advanced | ||
32T | Siy, Rory | 36 | BC | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 13 | +3 | Advanced | ||
32T | Steinschneider, Matthew | 31 | VASSAR | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 13 | +3 | Advanced | ||
35 | Wetzel, Peter | 34 | BC | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 15 | +1 | Advanced | ||
36 | Turner, James | 39 | SHU | 2 | 0.50 | 12 | 13 | -1 | Eliminated | ||
37 | Wyrobnik, David | 40 | MIT | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 16 | -2 | Eliminated | ||
38 | Gustafson, David | 45 | NYU | 1 | 0.25 | 10 | 17 | -7 | Eliminated | ||
39 | Artis, Trequan | 42 | VASSAR | 1 | 0.25 | 8 | 17 | -9 | Eliminated | ||
40 | Zaccheo, Giovanni | 49 | VASSAR | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 20 | -14 | Eliminated | ||
41 | Larson, Sam | 55 | YESHIVA | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 20 | -15 | Eliminated | ||
42 | Buchsbaum, Tyler | 58 | YESHIVA | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | 20 | -16 | Eliminated | ||
43 | Massaly, Alkaya | 51 | HUNTER | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 20 | -17 | Eliminated |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kaneshige, Brian HARV |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 16 | +8 | ||
Iverson, Robert BROWN |
2 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 30 | -18 | ||
Ishizuka, Jin YALE |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 0.33 | 15 | 25 | -10 | ||
McKinney, Christopher MIT |
4 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 0.17 | 12 | 27 | -15 | ||
Berman, Noah BRAND |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | 4 | 0.67 | 23 | 19 | +4 | ||
Curioso, Wilfred SJU |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 12 | +15 | ||
Mathieu, Adam COLUMBIA |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 13 | +16 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Siy, Rory BC |
1 | D1 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 0.17 | 12 | 27 | -15 | ||
Weiss, Barrett BROWN |
2 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V4 | D0 | 2 | 0.33 | 15 | 23 | -8 | ||
Holmes, Andrew SHU |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 17 | +11 | ||
Woo, Michael HARV |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 13 | +16 | ||
Levy, Ethan BRAND |
5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 17 | 27 | -10 | ||
Broughton, James YALE |
6 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 15 | +10 | ||
Popkin, David NYU |
7 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 0.33 | 17 | 21 | -4 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Steinschneider, Matthew VASSAR |
1 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 30 | -15 | ||
Lee, Hanmin BC |
2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 0.33 | 23 | 27 | -4 | ||
Caporizzi, Michele SJU |
3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 19 | +7 | ||
Cardillo, Julian BRAND |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 14 | +16 | ||
Bergman, Harrison COLUMBIA |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 21 | +2 | ||
Harwood, Alexander SHU |
6 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 22 | +4 | ||
Stein, Jacob YALE |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 2 | 0.33 | 17 | 27 | -10 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Faicco, Joseph SHU |
1 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 0.33 | 22 | 27 | -5 | ||
Chang, Jerry HARV |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 16 | +8 | ||
Blitzer, Max SJU |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 20 | +7 | ||
Wang, Brian YALE |
4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 23 | +1 | ||
Linaldi, Alberto HUNTER |
5 | D3 | D0 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 21 | +1 | ||
Robinson, Scott MIT |
6 | D4 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 0.17 | 13 | 27 | -14 | ||
Kennedy, Kyle BROWN |
7 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Johnston, Drew COLUMBIA |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 13 | +16 | ||
Vastola, Christian NYU |
2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 17 | +4 | ||
Grill, Joshua BROWN |
3 | D3 | D2 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 23 | -3 | ||
Schenkel, Eli SJU |
4 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 19 | 26 | -7 | ||
Lin, Lucas HARV |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 16 | +14 | ||
Grazian, Len BRAND |
6 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 25 | -3 | ||
Wetzel, Peter BC |
7 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D4 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 30 | -21 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cardillo, Julian | 19 | BRAND | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 14 | +16 | Advanced | ||
2 | Lin, Lucas | 16 | HARV | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 16 | +14 | Advanced | ||
3T | Johnston, Drew | 5 | COLUMBIA | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 13 | +16 | Advanced | ||
3T | Mathieu, Adam | 1 | COLUMBIA | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 13 | +16 | Advanced | ||
3T | Woo, Michael | 2 | HARV | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 13 | +16 | Advanced | ||
6 | Curioso, Wilfred | 18 | SJU | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 12 | +15 | Advanced | ||
7 | Holmes, Andrew | 13 | SHU | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 17 | +11 | Advanced | ||
8 | Broughton, James | 20 | YALE | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 15 | +10 | Advanced | ||
9T | Kaneshige, Brian | 9 | HARV | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 16 | +8 | Advanced | ||
9T | Chang, Jerry | 6 | HARV | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 16 | +8 | Advanced | ||
11 | Blitzer, Max | 4 | SJU | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 20 | +7 | Advanced | ||
12 | Caporizzi, Michele | 3 | SJU | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 19 | +7 | Advanced | ||
13 | Harwood, Alexander | 28 | SHU | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 22 | +4 | Advanced | ||
14 | Berman, Noah | 12 | BRAND | 4 | 0.67 | 23 | 19 | +4 | Advanced | ||
15 | Wang, Brian | 21 | YALE | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 23 | +1 | Advanced | ||
16 | Vastola, Christian | 7 | NYU | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 17 | +4 | Advanced | ||
17 | Bergman, Harrison | 8 | COLUMBIA | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 21 | +2 | Advanced | ||
18 | Kennedy, Kyle | 15 | BROWN | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 20 | +2 | Advanced | ||
19 | Linaldi, Alberto | 33 | HUNTER | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 21 | +1 | Advanced | ||
20 | Grazian, Len | 30 | BRAND | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 25 | -3 | Advanced | ||
21 | Grill, Joshua | 26 | BROWN | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 23 | -3 | Advanced | ||
22 | Lee, Hanmin | 24 | BC | 2 | 0.33 | 23 | 27 | -4 | Eliminated | ||
23 | Popkin, David | 23 | NYU | 2 | 0.33 | 17 | 21 | -4 | Eliminated | ||
24 | Faicco, Joseph | 38 | SHU | 2 | 0.33 | 22 | 27 | -5 | Eliminated | ||
25 | Schenkel, Eli | 17 | SJU | 2 | 0.33 | 19 | 26 | -7 | Eliminated | ||
26 | Weiss, Barrett | 11 | BROWN | 2 | 0.33 | 15 | 23 | -8 | Eliminated | ||
27T | Stein, Jacob | 14 | YALE | 2 | 0.33 | 17 | 27 | -10 | Eliminated | ||
27T | Levy, Ethan | 29 | BRAND | 2 | 0.33 | 17 | 27 | -10 | Eliminated | ||
29 | Ishizuka, Jin | 22 | YALE | 2 | 0.33 | 15 | 25 | -10 | Eliminated | ||
30 | Robinson, Scott | 35 | MIT | 1 | 0.17 | 13 | 27 | -14 | Eliminated | ||
31T | Siy, Rory | 36 | BC | 1 | 0.17 | 12 | 27 | -15 | Eliminated | ||
31T | McKinney, Christopher | 32 | MIT | 1 | 0.17 | 12 | 27 | -15 | Eliminated | ||
33 | Steinschneider, Matthew | 31 | VASSAR | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 30 | -15 | Eliminated | ||
34 | Iverson, Robert | 37 | BROWN | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 30 | -18 | Eliminated | ||
35 | Wetzel, Peter | 34 | BC | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 30 | -21 | Eliminated | ||
36 | Turner, James | 39 | SHU | Eliminated | |||||||
37 | Wyrobnik, David | 40 | MIT | Eliminated | |||||||
38 | Gustafson, David | 45 | NYU | Eliminated | |||||||
39 | Artis, Trequan | 42 | VASSAR | Eliminated | |||||||
40 | Zaccheo, Giovanni | 49 | VASSAR | Eliminated | |||||||
41 | Larson, Sam | 55 | YESHIVA | Eliminated | |||||||
42 | Buchsbaum, Tyler | 58 | YESHIVA | Eliminated | |||||||
43 | Massaly, Alkaya | 51 | HUNTER | Eliminated |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Holmes, Andrew SHU |
1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 14 | +13 | ||
Caporizzi, Michele SJU |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 15 | +15 | ||
Kennedy, Kyle BROWN |
3 | D0 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 0.17 | 15 | 27 | -12 | ||
Harwood, Alexander SHU |
4 | D1 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 1 | 0.17 | 15 | 29 | -14 | ||
Curioso, Wilfred SJU |
5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 19 | 25 | -6 | ||
Linaldi, Alberto HUNTER |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 16 | +11 | ||
Cardillo, Julian BRAND |
7 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 27 | -7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Grazian, Len BRAND |
1 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 0.17 | 19 | 29 | -10 | ||
Mathieu, Adam COLUMBIA |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 18 | +6 | ||
Blitzer, Max SJU |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 17 | +10 | ||
Berman, Noah BRAND |
4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 22 | -1 | ||
Bergman, Harrison COLUMBIA |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 22 | +1 | ||
Broughton, James YALE |
6 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 0.33 | 14 | 26 | -12 | ||
Lin, Lucas HARV |
7 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 24 | 18 | +6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woo, Michael HARV |
1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 13 | +14 | ||
Chang, Jerry HARV |
2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 0.50 | 25 | 20 | +5 | ||
Kaneshige, Brian HARV |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 18 | +10 | ||
Johnston, Drew COLUMBIA |
4 | D0 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 24 | -6 | ||
Grill, Joshua BROWN |
5 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 30 | -17 | ||
Vastola, Christian NYU |
6 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 24 | -4 | ||
Wang, Brian YALE |
7 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 25 | -2 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caporizzi, Michele | 3 | SJU | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 15 | +15 | Advanced | ||
2 | Woo, Michael | 2 | HARV | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 13 | +14 | Advanced | ||
3 | Linaldi, Alberto | 33 | HUNTER | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 16 | +11 | Advanced | ||
4 | Kaneshige, Brian | 9 | HARV | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 18 | +10 | Advanced | ||
5 | Blitzer, Max | 4 | SJU | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 17 | +10 | Advanced | ||
6 | Holmes, Andrew | 13 | SHU | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 14 | +13 | Advanced | ||
7 | Mathieu, Adam | 1 | COLUMBIA | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 18 | +6 | Advanced | ||
8 | Lin, Lucas | 16 | HARV | 3 | 0.50 | 24 | 18 | +6 | Advanced | ||
9 | Chang, Jerry | 6 | HARV | 3 | 0.50 | 25 | 20 | +5 | Advanced | ||
10 | Bergman, Harrison | 8 | COLUMBIA | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 22 | +1 | Advanced | ||
11 | Berman, Noah | 12 | BRAND | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 22 | -1 | Advanced | ||
12 | Wang, Brian | 21 | YALE | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 25 | -2 | Advanced | ||
13 | Vastola, Christian | 7 | NYU | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 24 | -4 | Eliminated | ||
14 | Curioso, Wilfred | 18 | SJU | 2 | 0.33 | 19 | 25 | -6 | Eliminated | ||
15 | Johnston, Drew | 5 | COLUMBIA | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 24 | -6 | Eliminated | ||
16 | Cardillo, Julian | 19 | BRAND | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 27 | -7 | Eliminated | ||
17 | Broughton, James | 20 | YALE | 2 | 0.33 | 14 | 26 | -12 | Eliminated | ||
18 | Grazian, Len | 30 | BRAND | 1 | 0.17 | 19 | 29 | -10 | Eliminated | ||
19 | Kennedy, Kyle | 15 | BROWN | 1 | 0.17 | 15 | 27 | -12 | Eliminated | ||
20 | Harwood, Alexander | 28 | SHU | 1 | 0.17 | 15 | 29 | -14 | Eliminated | ||
21 | Grill, Joshua | 26 | BROWN | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 30 | -17 | Eliminated | ||
22 | Lee, Hanmin | 24 | BC | Eliminated | |||||||
23 | Popkin, David | 23 | NYU | Eliminated | |||||||
24 | Faicco, Joseph | 38 | SHU | Eliminated | |||||||
25 | Schenkel, Eli | 17 | SJU | Eliminated | |||||||
26 | Weiss, Barrett | 11 | BROWN | Eliminated | |||||||
27T | Stein, Jacob | 14 | YALE | Eliminated | |||||||
27T | Levy, Ethan | 29 | BRAND | Eliminated | |||||||
29 | Ishizuka, Jin | 22 | YALE | Eliminated | |||||||
30 | Robinson, Scott | 35 | MIT | Eliminated | |||||||
31T | Siy, Rory | 36 | BC | Eliminated | |||||||
31T | McKinney, Christopher | 32 | MIT | Eliminated | |||||||
33 | Steinschneider, Matthew | 31 | VASSAR | Eliminated | |||||||
34 | Iverson, Robert | 37 | BROWN | Eliminated | |||||||
35 | Wetzel, Peter | 34 | BC | Eliminated | |||||||
36 | Turner, James | 39 | SHU | Eliminated | |||||||
37 | Wyrobnik, David | 40 | MIT | Eliminated | |||||||
38 | Gustafson, David | 45 | NYU | Eliminated | |||||||
39 | Artis, Trequan | 42 | VASSAR | Eliminated | |||||||
40 | Zaccheo, Giovanni | 49 | VASSAR | Eliminated | |||||||
41 | Larson, Sam | 55 | YESHIVA | Eliminated | |||||||
42 | Buchsbaum, Tyler | 58 | YESHIVA | Eliminated | |||||||
43 | Massaly, Alkaya | 51 | HUNTER | Eliminated |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chang, Jerry HARV |
1 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 0.55 | 42 | 35 | +7 | ||
Kaneshige, Brian HARV |
2 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 7 | 0.64 | 45 | 30 | +15 | ||
Lin, Lucas HARV |
3 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 5 | 0.45 | 37 | 45 | -8 | ||
Woo, Michael HARV |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 8 | 0.73 | 49 | 30 | +19 | ||
Bergman, Harrison COLUMBIA |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 0.55 | 43 | 33 | +10 | ||
Mathieu, Adam COLUMBIA |
6 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 7 | 0.64 | 44 | 37 | +7 | ||
Caporizzi, Michele SJU |
7 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 7 | 0.64 | 44 | 34 | +10 | ||
Blitzer, Max SJU |
8 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 9 | 0.82 | 49 | 34 | +15 | ||
Linaldi, Alberto HUNTER |
9 | D2 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D2 | D0 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 0.09 | 23 | 54 | -31 | ||
Holmes, Andrew SHU |
10 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.36 | 28 | 43 | -15 | ||
Berman, Noah BRAND |
11 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 2 | 0.18 | 34 | 49 | -15 | ||
Wang, Brian YALE |
12 | D1 | D1 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 0.36 | 34 | 48 | -14 |
Place | Name | Club(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Sydorenko, Roman | SJU |
2 | Valkai, Ferenc | SJU |
3 | Ryjik, Alexander | HARV |
4 | Loss, Geoffrey | COLUMBIA |
5 | Mandel, Adam | BRAND |
6 | Spear, William | COLUMBIA |
7 | Ahn, Christofer | COLUMBIA |
8 | O'Cinneide, Hugh | YALE |
9 | Kelly, Andrew | NYU |
10 | Arzoian, Eric | HARV |
11 | O'Brien, Duncan | HARV |
12 | Ochs- Willard, Jess | BRAND |
13 | Dukhvalov, Denis | BROWN |
14 | Izadmehr, Ehsan | MIT |
15 | Srere, Reed | YALE |
16 | Gerrity, Thomas | SHU |
17 | Richards, Ian | YALE |
18 | Berkay, Deniz | SJU |
19T | Burgunder, Quinten | NYU |
19T | Loft, Ben | BRAND |
21 | Coalson, Elam | VASSAR |
22 | Palabrica, Alejandro | BROWN |
23 | Lin, Benjamin | MIT |
24 | Deak, Nicholas | BROWN |
25 | Midgley, Devin | BC |
26 | Teng, Stephan | NYU |
27 | Chavez, Alexis | HUNTER |
28 | Xu, Jerry | NYU |
29 | Milone, Schuyler | SHU |
30 | Jossick, Justin | BC |
31 | Arden, John | VASSAR |
32 | Wilson, Zach | VASSAR |
33 | Woods, George IV (Campbell) | VASSAR |
34 | Greenstein, David | YESHIVA |
35 | Farnoosh, Michael | YESHIVA |
36 | Frankel, Yitzchok | YESHIVA |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loss, Geoffrey | 1 | COLUMBIA | Exempt from this round | ||
2 | Ryjik, Alexander | 2 | HARV | Exempt from this round | ||
3 | Sydorenko, Roman | 3 | SJU | Exempt from this round | ||
4 | Valkai, Ferenc | 4 | SJU | Exempt from this round | ||
5 | O'Brien, Duncan | 6 | HARV | Exempt from this round | ||
6 | Spear, William | 7 | COLUMBIA | Exempt from this round | ||
7 | Arzoian, Eric | 8 | HARV | Exempt from this round | ||
8 | Mandel, Adam | 9 | BRAND | Exempt from this round | ||
9 | Kelly, Andrew | 10 | NYU | Exempt from this round | ||
10 | Ahn, Christofer | 11 | COLUMBIA | Exempt from this round | ||
11 | O'Cinneide, Hugh | 12 | YALE | Exempt from this round | ||
12 | Lin, Benjamin | 14 | MIT | Exempt from this round | ||
13 | Palabrica, Alejandro | 15 | BROWN | Exempt from this round | ||
14 | Srere, Reed | 16 | YALE | Exempt from this round | ||
15 | Ochs- Willard, Jess | 18 | BRAND | Exempt from this round | ||
16 | Deak, Nicholas | 19 | BROWN | Exempt from this round | ||
17 | Izadmehr, Ehsan | 20 | MIT | Exempt from this round | ||
18 | Gerrity, Thomas | 21 | SHU | Exempt from this round | ||
19 | Xu, Jerry | 22 | NYU | Exempt from this round | ||
20 | Dukhvalov, Denis | 23 | BROWN | Exempt from this round | ||
21 | Burgunder, Quinten | 24 | NYU | Exempt from this round | ||
22 | Arden, John | 26 | VASSAR | Exempt from this round | ||
23 | Loft, Ben | 27 | BRAND | Exempt from this round | ||
24 | Midgley, Devin | 28 | BC | Exempt from this round | ||
25 | Milone, Schuyler | 29 | SHU | Exempt from this round | ||
26 | Teng, Stephan | 32 | NYU | Exempt from this round | ||
27 | Berkay, Deniz | 34 | SJU | Exempt from this round | ||
28 | Coalson, Elam | 35 | VASSAR | Exempt from this round | ||
29 | Richards, Ian | 38 | YALE | Exempt from this round | ||
30 | Wilson, Zach | 41 | VASSAR | Exempt from this round | ||
31 | Jossick, Justin | 42 | BC | Exempt from this round | ||
32 | Chavez, Alexis | 43 | HUNTER | |||
33 | Woods, George IV (Campbell) | 47 | VASSAR | |||
34 | Greenstein, David | 55 | YESHIVA | |||
35 | Frankel, Yitzchok | 61 | YESHIVA | |||
36 | Farnoosh, Michael | 63 | YESHIVA |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Greenstein, David YESHIVA |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 15 | +4 | ||
Farnoosh, Michael YESHIVA |
2 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 0.50 | 13 | 12 | +1 | ||
Frankel, Yitzchok YESHIVA |
3 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 20 | -13 | ||
Chavez, Alexis HUNTER |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 9 | +10 | ||
Woods, George IV (Campbell) VASSAR |
5 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 0.50 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loss, Geoffrey | 1 | COLUMBIA | Advanced | |||||||
2 | Ryjik, Alexander | 2 | HARV | Advanced | |||||||
3 | Sydorenko, Roman | 3 | SJU | Advanced | |||||||
4 | Valkai, Ferenc | 4 | SJU | Advanced | |||||||
5 | O'Brien, Duncan | 6 | HARV | Advanced | |||||||
6 | Spear, William | 7 | COLUMBIA | Advanced | |||||||
7 | Arzoian, Eric | 8 | HARV | Advanced | |||||||
8 | Mandel, Adam | 9 | BRAND | Advanced | |||||||
9 | Kelly, Andrew | 10 | NYU | Advanced | |||||||
10 | Ahn, Christofer | 11 | COLUMBIA | Advanced | |||||||
11 | O'Cinneide, Hugh | 12 | YALE | Advanced | |||||||
12 | Lin, Benjamin | 14 | MIT | Advanced | |||||||
13 | Palabrica, Alejandro | 15 | BROWN | Advanced | |||||||
14 | Srere, Reed | 16 | YALE | Advanced | |||||||
15 | Ochs- Willard, Jess | 18 | BRAND | Advanced | |||||||
16 | Deak, Nicholas | 19 | BROWN | Advanced | |||||||
17 | Izadmehr, Ehsan | 20 | MIT | Advanced | |||||||
18 | Gerrity, Thomas | 21 | SHU | Advanced | |||||||
19 | Xu, Jerry | 22 | NYU | Advanced | |||||||
20 | Dukhvalov, Denis | 23 | BROWN | Advanced | |||||||
21 | Burgunder, Quinten | 24 | NYU | Advanced | |||||||
22 | Arden, John | 26 | VASSAR | Advanced | |||||||
23 | Loft, Ben | 27 | BRAND | Advanced | |||||||
24 | Midgley, Devin | 28 | BC | Advanced | |||||||
25 | Milone, Schuyler | 29 | SHU | Advanced | |||||||
26 | Teng, Stephan | 32 | NYU | Advanced | |||||||
27 | Berkay, Deniz | 34 | SJU | Advanced | |||||||
28 | Coalson, Elam | 35 | VASSAR | Advanced | |||||||
29 | Richards, Ian | 38 | YALE | Advanced | |||||||
30 | Wilson, Zach | 41 | VASSAR | Advanced | |||||||
31 | Jossick, Justin | 42 | BC | Advanced | |||||||
32 | Chavez, Alexis | 43 | HUNTER | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 9 | +10 | Advanced | ||
33 | Greenstein, David | 55 | YESHIVA | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 15 | +4 | Advanced | ||
34 | Farnoosh, Michael | 63 | YESHIVA | 2 | 0.50 | 13 | 12 | +1 | Advanced | ||
35 | Woods, George IV (Campbell) | 47 | VASSAR | 2 | 0.50 | 13 | 15 | -2 | Advanced | ||
36 | Frankel, Yitzchok | 61 | YESHIVA | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 20 | -13 | Eliminated |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Burgunder, Quinten NYU |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 18 | +8 | ||
Mandel, Adam BRAND |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 15 | +14 | ||
O'Cinneide, Hugh YALE |
3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 19 | +6 | ||
Jossick, Justin BC |
4 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 0.17 | 12 | 28 | -16 | ||
Loss, Geoffrey COLUMBIA |
5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 16 | +9 | ||
Dukhvalov, Denis BROWN |
6 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 23 | -2 | ||
Wilson, Zach VASSAR |
7 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 30 | -19 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Richards, Ian YALE |
1 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 24 | -2 | ||
Kelly, Andrew NYU |
2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 17 | +10 | ||
Ryjik, Alexander HARV |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 6 | +24 | ||
Gerrity, Thomas SHU |
4 | V5 | D2 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 22 | 24 | -2 | ||
Arden, John VASSAR |
5 | D2 | D2 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D3 | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 30 | -17 | ||
Chavez, Alexis HUNTER |
6 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 0.17 | 15 | 27 | -12 | ||
Lin, Benjamin MIT |
7 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 23 | 24 | -1 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Palabrica, Alejandro BROWN |
1 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 0.33 | 22 | 20 | +2 | ||
Ahn, Christofer COLUMBIA |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 13 | +15 | ||
Xu, Jerry NYU |
3 | D0 | D1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 0.17 | 14 | 27 | -13 | ||
Coalson, Elam VASSAR |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 24 | -4 | ||
Sydorenko, Roman SJU |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 10 | +20 | ||
Greenstein, David YESHIVA |
6 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 30 | -23 | ||
Loft, Ben BRAND |
7 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 22 | 19 | +3 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Srere, Reed YALE |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 14 | +13 | ||
Arzoian, Eric HARV |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 14 | +15 | ||
Izadmehr, Ehsan MIT |
3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 18 | 21 | -3 | ||
Farnoosh, Michael YESHIVA |
4 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 30 | -25 | ||
Valkai, Ferenc SJU |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 11 | +18 | ||
Teng, Stephan NYU |
6 | D1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 1 | 0.17 | 14 | 25 | -11 | ||
Midgley, Devin BC |
7 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D0 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 25 | -7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Woods, George IV (Campbell) VASSAR |
1 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 30 | -21 | ||
Deak, Nicholas BROWN |
2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 19 | 26 | -7 | ||
O'Brien, Duncan HARV |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 23 | 19 | +4 | ||
Spear, William COLUMBIA |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 13 | +17 | ||
Ochs- Willard, Jess BRAND |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 15 | +12 | ||
Berkay, Deniz SJU |
6 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 28 | 19 | +9 | ||
Milone, Schuyler SHU |
7 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 0.17 | 14 | 28 | -14 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ryjik, Alexander | 2 | HARV | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 6 | +24 | Advanced | ||
2 | Sydorenko, Roman | 3 | SJU | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 10 | +20 | Advanced | ||
3 | Spear, William | 7 | COLUMBIA | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 13 | +17 | Advanced | ||
4 | Valkai, Ferenc | 4 | SJU | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 11 | +18 | Advanced | ||
5 | Arzoian, Eric | 8 | HARV | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 14 | +15 | Advanced | ||
6 | Ahn, Christofer | 11 | COLUMBIA | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 13 | +15 | Advanced | ||
7 | Mandel, Adam | 9 | BRAND | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 15 | +14 | Advanced | ||
8 | Srere, Reed | 16 | YALE | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 14 | +13 | Advanced | ||
9 | Kelly, Andrew | 10 | NYU | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 17 | +10 | Advanced | ||
10 | Ochs- Willard, Jess | 18 | BRAND | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 15 | +12 | Advanced | ||
11 | Berkay, Deniz | 34 | SJU | 4 | 0.67 | 28 | 19 | +9 | Advanced | ||
12 | Loss, Geoffrey | 1 | COLUMBIA | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 16 | +9 | Advanced | ||
13 | Burgunder, Quinten | 24 | NYU | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 18 | +8 | Advanced | ||
14 | O'Cinneide, Hugh | 12 | YALE | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 19 | +6 | Advanced | ||
15 | O'Brien, Duncan | 6 | HARV | 4 | 0.67 | 23 | 19 | +4 | Advanced | ||
16 | Loft, Ben | 27 | BRAND | 4 | 0.67 | 22 | 19 | +3 | Advanced | ||
17 | Gerrity, Thomas | 21 | SHU | 4 | 0.67 | 22 | 24 | -2 | Advanced | ||
18 | Richards, Ian | 38 | YALE | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 24 | -2 | Advanced | ||
19 | Dukhvalov, Denis | 23 | BROWN | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 23 | -2 | Advanced | ||
20 | Izadmehr, Ehsan | 20 | MIT | 3 | 0.50 | 18 | 21 | -3 | Advanced | ||
21 | Coalson, Elam | 35 | VASSAR | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 24 | -4 | Advanced | ||
22 | Palabrica, Alejandro | 15 | BROWN | 2 | 0.33 | 22 | 20 | +2 | Eliminated | ||
23 | Lin, Benjamin | 14 | MIT | 2 | 0.33 | 23 | 24 | -1 | Eliminated | ||
24 | Deak, Nicholas | 19 | BROWN | 2 | 0.33 | 19 | 26 | -7 | Eliminated | ||
25 | Midgley, Devin | 28 | BC | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 25 | -7 | Eliminated | ||
26 | Teng, Stephan | 32 | NYU | 1 | 0.17 | 14 | 25 | -11 | Eliminated | ||
27 | Chavez, Alexis | 43 | HUNTER | 1 | 0.17 | 15 | 27 | -12 | Eliminated | ||
28 | Xu, Jerry | 22 | NYU | 1 | 0.17 | 14 | 27 | -13 | Eliminated | ||
29 | Milone, Schuyler | 29 | SHU | 1 | 0.17 | 14 | 28 | -14 | Eliminated | ||
30 | Jossick, Justin | 42 | BC | 1 | 0.17 | 12 | 28 | -16 | Eliminated | ||
31 | Arden, John | 26 | VASSAR | 0 | 0.00 | 13 | 30 | -17 | Eliminated | ||
32 | Wilson, Zach | 41 | VASSAR | 0 | 0.00 | 11 | 30 | -19 | Eliminated | ||
33 | Woods, George IV (Campbell) | 47 | VASSAR | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 30 | -21 | Eliminated | ||
34 | Greenstein, David | 55 | YESHIVA | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 30 | -23 | Eliminated | ||
35 | Farnoosh, Michael | 63 | YESHIVA | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 30 | -25 | Eliminated | ||
36 | Frankel, Yitzchok | 61 | YESHIVA | Eliminated |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Loss, Geoffrey COLUMBIA |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 12 | +18 | ||
Burgunder, Quinten NYU |
2 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 0.17 | 13 | 29 | -16 | ||
Richards, Ian YALE |
3 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 0.17 | 17 | 27 | -10 | ||
Ahn, Christofer COLUMBIA |
4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 24 | -3 | ||
Ryjik, Alexander HARV |
5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 22 | +1 | ||
Dukhvalov, Denis BROWN |
6 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 21 | -1 | ||
Mandel, Adam BRAND |
7 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 17 | +11 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
O'Cinneide, Hugh YALE |
1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 18 | +10 | ||
Sydorenko, Roman SJU |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 13 | +17 | ||
Izadmehr, Ehsan MIT |
3 | D3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | 2 | 0.33 | 22 | 26 | -4 | ||
Srere, Reed YALE |
4 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 21 | 26 | -5 | ||
Berkay, Deniz SJU |
5 | D1 | D3 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 0.17 | 17 | 29 | -12 | ||
Arzoian, Eric HARV |
6 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 22 | 0 | ||
Gerrity, Thomas SHU |
7 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 21 | 27 | -6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Loft, Ben BRAND |
1 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 0.17 | 13 | 29 | -16 | ||
Kelly, Andrew NYU |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 18 | +7 | ||
O'Brien, Duncan HARV |
3 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 19 | +4 | ||
Ochs- Willard, Jess BRAND |
4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 18 | +7 | ||
Valkai, Ferenc SJU |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 19 | +8 | ||
Coalson, Elam VASSAR |
6 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 30 | -22 | ||
Spear, William COLUMBIA |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loss, Geoffrey | 1 | COLUMBIA | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 12 | +18 | Advanced | ||
2 | Sydorenko, Roman | 3 | SJU | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 13 | +17 | Advanced | ||
3 | Spear, William | 7 | COLUMBIA | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 16 | +12 | Advanced | ||
4 | Mandel, Adam | 9 | BRAND | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 17 | +11 | Advanced | ||
5 | O'Cinneide, Hugh | 12 | YALE | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 18 | +10 | Advanced | ||
6 | Valkai, Ferenc | 4 | SJU | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 19 | +8 | Advanced | ||
7T | Kelly, Andrew | 10 | NYU | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 18 | +7 | Advanced | ||
7T | Ochs- Willard, Jess | 18 | BRAND | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 18 | +7 | Advanced | ||
9 | O'Brien, Duncan | 6 | HARV | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 19 | +4 | Advanced | ||
10 | Ryjik, Alexander | 2 | HARV | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 22 | +1 | Advanced | ||
11 | Arzoian, Eric | 8 | HARV | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 22 | 0 | Advanced | ||
12 | Ahn, Christofer | 11 | COLUMBIA | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 24 | -3 | Advanced | ||
13 | Dukhvalov, Denis | 23 | BROWN | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 21 | -1 | Eliminated | ||
14 | Izadmehr, Ehsan | 20 | MIT | 2 | 0.33 | 22 | 26 | -4 | Eliminated | ||
15 | Srere, Reed | 16 | YALE | 2 | 0.33 | 21 | 26 | -5 | Eliminated | ||
16 | Gerrity, Thomas | 21 | SHU | 2 | 0.33 | 21 | 27 | -6 | Eliminated | ||
17 | Richards, Ian | 38 | YALE | 1 | 0.17 | 17 | 27 | -10 | Eliminated | ||
18 | Berkay, Deniz | 34 | SJU | 1 | 0.17 | 17 | 29 | -12 | Eliminated | ||
19T | Burgunder, Quinten | 24 | NYU | 1 | 0.17 | 13 | 29 | -16 | Eliminated | ||
19T | Loft, Ben | 27 | BRAND | 1 | 0.17 | 13 | 29 | -16 | Eliminated | ||
21 | Coalson, Elam | 35 | VASSAR | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 30 | -22 | Eliminated | ||
22 | Palabrica, Alejandro | 15 | BROWN | Eliminated | |||||||
23 | Lin, Benjamin | 14 | MIT | Eliminated | |||||||
24 | Deak, Nicholas | 19 | BROWN | Eliminated | |||||||
25 | Midgley, Devin | 28 | BC | Eliminated | |||||||
26 | Teng, Stephan | 32 | NYU | Eliminated | |||||||
27 | Chavez, Alexis | 43 | HUNTER | Eliminated | |||||||
28 | Xu, Jerry | 22 | NYU | Eliminated | |||||||
29 | Milone, Schuyler | 29 | SHU | Eliminated | |||||||
30 | Jossick, Justin | 42 | BC | Eliminated | |||||||
31 | Arden, John | 26 | VASSAR | Eliminated | |||||||
32 | Wilson, Zach | 41 | VASSAR | Eliminated | |||||||
33 | Woods, George IV (Campbell) | 47 | VASSAR | Eliminated | |||||||
34 | Greenstein, David | 55 | YESHIVA | Eliminated | |||||||
35 | Farnoosh, Michael | 63 | YESHIVA | Eliminated | |||||||
36 | Frankel, Yitzchok | 61 | YESHIVA | Eliminated |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Loss, Geoffrey COLUMBIA |
1 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 7 | 0.64 | 42 | 33 | +9 | ||
Ahn, Christofer COLUMBIA |
2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 6 | 0.55 | 44 | 42 | +2 | ||
Spear, William COLUMBIA |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 0.55 | 44 | 39 | +5 | ||
O'Brien, Duncan HARV |
4 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 0.18 | 33 | 50 | -17 | ||
Ryjik, Alexander HARV |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 7 | 0.64 | 51 | 37 | +14 | ||
Arzoian, Eric HARV |
6 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 0.27 | 34 | 45 | -11 | ||
Mandel, Adam BRAND |
7 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 7 | 0.64 | 42 | 42 | 0 | ||
Ochs- Willard, Jess BRAND |
8 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D2 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 0.18 | 28 | 52 | -24 | ||
Sydorenko, Roman SJU |
9 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 11 | 1.00 | 55 | 29 | +26 | ||
Valkai, Ferenc SJU |
10 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 8 | 0.73 | 50 | 40 | +10 | ||
Kelly, Andrew NYU |
11 | D2 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 0.27 | 40 | 50 | -10 | ||
O'Cinneide, Hugh YALE |
12 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | D4 | 4 | 0.36 | 43 | 47 | -4 |
Place | Name | Club(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | DiTella, Isabel | HARV |
2 | Wines, Victoria | CORN |
3 | Van Loon, Nina | HARV |
4 | Fath, Zsofia | SJU |
5 | Vaggo, Emma | HARV |
6 | Speta, Mason | COLUMBIA |
7 | Ferdman, Alina | SJU |
8 | Washington, Isis | SJU |
9 | Hall, Cara | BC |
10 | Floyd, Megan | SHU |
11 | Miller, Katherine | YALE |
12 | Bichette, Renee | BC |
13 | Adragna, Olivia | BC |
14 | Paturu, Mounica | MIT |
15 | Tsinis, Diana | COLUMBIA |
16 | Cha, Yoojin | BROWN |
17 | Li, Yolanda | CORN |
18 | Weiss, Olivia | VASSAR |
19 | Jarin-Lipschitz, Laura | MIT |
20 | Rand, Vivian | COLUMBIA |
21 | Glickman, Sonya | BRAND |
22 | Caldwell, Laney | BROWN |
23 | Weller, Olivia | CORN |
24 | Volpe, Mia | SHU |
25 | Anna, Gooch | TUFTS |
26 | Kornak, Anna | CCNY |
27T | Chau, Cynthia | NYU |
27T | Rossetti, Natalie | SHU |
29 | Sherman, Jess | NYU |
30 | Malleck, Julia | TUFTS |
31 | Briffault, Olivia | YALE |
32 | Moiseiwitsch, Nina | COLUMBIA |
33 | Barton, Alison | YALE |
34 | lang, flora | TUFTS |
35 | Lewis, Megan | VASSAR |
36 | Mowell, Gwendolyn | BRAND |
37 | Parkhurst, Alyssa | NYU |
38 | Treadwell, Charlotte | WELL |
39 | chandler, coble | TUFTS |
40 | Reyes, Rochelle | QC |
41 | Ledbetter, Kathryn | WELL |
42 | Desir, Megan | HUNTER |
43 | Huddleston, Hailey | BROWN |
44 | Angela, Acevedo | QC |
45 | Watkis, Judine | CCNY |
46 | Eghbali, Dina | YESHIVA |
47 | Salfati, Zelda | YESHIVA |
48 | Collins, Courtney | WELL |
49 | Sawyer, Noelle | VASSAR |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Washington, Isis | 1 | SJU | Exempt from this round | ||
2 | Ferdman, Alina | 2 | SJU | Exempt from this round | ||
3 | Wines, Victoria | 3 | CORN | Exempt from this round | ||
4 | DiTella, Isabel | 4 | HARV | Exempt from this round | ||
5 | Speta, Mason | 5 | COLUMBIA | Exempt from this round | ||
6 | Miller, Katherine | 6 | YALE | Exempt from this round | ||
7 | Van Loon, Nina | 7 | HARV | Exempt from this round | ||
8 | Fath, Zsofia | 8 | SJU | Exempt from this round | ||
9 | Vaggo, Emma | 9 | HARV | Exempt from this round | ||
10 | Tsinis, Diana | 10 | COLUMBIA | Exempt from this round | ||
11 | Floyd, Megan | 11 | SHU | Exempt from this round | ||
12 | Rand, Vivian | 13 | COLUMBIA | Exempt from this round | ||
13 | Volpe, Mia | 15 | SHU | Exempt from this round | ||
14 | Rossetti, Natalie | 16 | SHU | Exempt from this round | ||
15 | Jarin-Lipschitz, Laura | 17 | MIT | Exempt from this round | ||
16 | Bichette, Renee | 18 | BC | Exempt from this round | ||
17 | Weller, Olivia | 19 | CORN | Exempt from this round | ||
18 | Hall, Cara | 20 | BC | Exempt from this round | ||
19 | Caldwell, Laney | 21 | BROWN | Exempt from this round | ||
20 | Adragna, Olivia | 23 | BC | |||
21 | Anna, Gooch | 24 | TUFTS | |||
22 | Parkhurst, Alyssa | 26 | NYU | |||
23 | Glickman, Sonya | 27 | BRAND | |||
24 | Sherman, Jess | 28 | NYU | |||
25 | Paturu, Mounica | 29 | MIT | |||
26 | Moiseiwitsch, Nina | 30 | COLUMBIA | |||
27 | Mowell, Gwendolyn | 31 | BRAND | |||
28 | Briffault, Olivia | 32 | YALE | |||
29 | Weiss, Olivia | 35 | VASSAR | |||
30 | Cha, Yoojin | 36 | BROWN | |||
31 | Malleck, Julia | 37 | TUFTS | |||
32 | Li, Yolanda | 38 | CORN | |||
33 | Huddleston, Hailey | 40 | BROWN | |||
34 | Barton, Alison | 42 | YALE | |||
35 | Ledbetter, Kathryn | 45 | WELL | |||
36 | Chau, Cynthia | 47 | NYU | |||
37 | Lewis, Megan | 48 | VASSAR | |||
38 | chandler, coble | 51 | TUFTS | |||
39 | Treadwell, Charlotte | 53 | WELL | |||
40 | Kornak, Anna | 56 | CCNY | |||
41 | Watkis, Judine | 58 | CCNY | |||
42 | lang, flora | 59 | TUFTS | |||
43 | Eghbali, Dina | 63 | YESHIVA | |||
44 | Sawyer, Noelle | 64 | VASSAR | |||
45 | Desir, Megan | 69 | HUNTER | |||
46 | Angela, Acevedo | 72 | QC | |||
47 | Collins, Courtney | 74 | WELL | |||
48 | Salfati, Zelda | 75 | YESHIVA | |||
49 | Reyes, Rochelle | 77 | QC |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sawyer, Noelle VASSAR |
1 | D3 | D1 | D2 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 19 | -12 | ||
Li, Yolanda CORN |
2 | V4 | V5 | V2 | V5 | 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 11 | +5 | ||
Adragna, Olivia BC |
3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 8 | +11 | ||
Malleck, Julia TUFTS |
4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 0.50 | 12 | 11 | +1 | ||
Desir, Megan HUNTER |
5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 0.25 | 11 | 16 | -5 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cha, Yoojin BROWN |
1 | V1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 0.75 | 13 | 11 | +2 | ||
Angela, Acevedo QC |
2 | D0 | V4 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 0.25 | 8 | 14 | -6 | ||
Eghbali, Dina YESHIVA |
3 | D2 | D3 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 19 | -9 | ||
Anna, Gooch TUFTS |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 6 | +14 | ||
Barton, Alison YALE |
5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 15 | -1 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Parkhurst, Alyssa NYU |
1 | D1 | V3 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 0.50 | 11 | 12 | -1 | ||
Weiss, Olivia VASSAR |
2 | V5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | 4 | 1.00 | 18 | 9 | +9 | ||
Huddleston, Hailey BROWN |
3 | D2 | D4 | V4 | D0 | 1 | 0.25 | 10 | 16 | -6 | ||
Watkis, Judine CCNY |
4 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D3 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 16 | -8 | ||
lang, flora TUFTS |
5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V4 | 3 | 0.75 | 16 | 10 | +6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Kornak, Anna CCNY |
1 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 17 | -1 | ||
Briffault, Olivia YALE |
2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.75 | 16 | 14 | +2 | ||
Glickman, Sonya BRAND |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 7 | +13 | ||
Ledbetter, Kathryn WELL |
4 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 0.25 | 14 | 18 | -4 | ||
Salfati, Zelda YESHIVA |
5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 20 | -10 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sherman, Jess NYU |
1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V4 | 3 | 0.75 | 16 | 14 | +2 | ||
Mowell, Gwendolyn BRAND |
2 | D2 | V4 | D4 | V4 | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 15 | -1 | ||
Reyes, Rochelle QC |
3 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 0.25 | 14 | 13 | +1 | ||
Treadwell, Charlotte WELL |
4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D4 | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 16 | -2 | ||
Lewis, Megan VASSAR |
5 | D3 | D2 | V4 | V5 | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 14 | 0 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Collins, Courtney WELL |
1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 18 | -11 | ||
Paturu, Mounica MIT |
2 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 7 | +12 | ||
chandler, coble TUFTS |
3 | V3 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 0.50 | 12 | 16 | -4 | ||
Moiseiwitsch, Nina COLUMBIA |
4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 0.50 | 17 | 13 | +4 | ||
Chau, Cynthia NYU |
5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 16 | -1 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Washington, Isis | 1 | SJU | Exempt from this round | |||||||
2 | Ferdman, Alina | 2 | SJU | Exempt from this round | |||||||
3 | Wines, Victoria | 3 | CORN | Exempt from this round | |||||||
4 | DiTella, Isabel | 4 | HARV | Exempt from this round | |||||||
5 | Speta, Mason | 5 | COLUMBIA | Exempt from this round | |||||||
6 | Miller, Katherine | 6 | YALE | Exempt from this round | |||||||
7 | Van Loon, Nina | 7 | HARV | Exempt from this round | |||||||
8 | Fath, Zsofia | 8 | SJU | Exempt from this round | |||||||
9 | Vaggo, Emma | 9 | HARV | Exempt from this round | |||||||
10 | Tsinis, Diana | 10 | COLUMBIA | Exempt from this round | |||||||
11 | Floyd, Megan | 11 | SHU | Exempt from this round | |||||||
12 | Rand, Vivian | 13 | COLUMBIA | Exempt from this round | |||||||
13 | Volpe, Mia | 15 | SHU | Exempt from this round | |||||||
14 | Rossetti, Natalie | 16 | SHU | Exempt from this round | |||||||
15 | Jarin-Lipschitz, Laura | 17 | MIT | Exempt from this round | |||||||
16 | Bichette, Renee | 18 | BC | Exempt from this round | |||||||
17 | Weller, Olivia | 19 | CORN | Exempt from this round | |||||||
18 | Hall, Cara | 20 | BC | Exempt from this round | |||||||
19 | Caldwell, Laney | 21 | BROWN | Exempt from this round | |||||||
20 | Anna, Gooch | 24 | TUFTS | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 6 | +14 | Exempt from this round | ||
21 | Glickman, Sonya | 27 | BRAND | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 7 | +13 | Exempt from this round | ||
22 | Paturu, Mounica | 29 | MIT | 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 7 | +12 | Exempt from this round | ||
23 | Weiss, Olivia | 35 | VASSAR | 4 | 1.00 | 18 | 9 | +9 | Exempt from this round | ||
24 | Li, Yolanda | 38 | CORN | 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 11 | +5 | Exempt from this round | ||
25 | Adragna, Olivia | 23 | BC | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 8 | +11 | Exempt from this round | ||
26 | lang, flora | 59 | TUFTS | 3 | 0.75 | 16 | 10 | +6 | Exempt from this round | ||
27T | Sherman, Jess | 28 | NYU | 3 | 0.75 | 16 | 14 | +2 | Exempt from this round | ||
27T | Briffault, Olivia | 32 | YALE | 3 | 0.75 | 16 | 14 | +2 | Exempt from this round | ||
29 | Cha, Yoojin | 36 | BROWN | 3 | 0.75 | 13 | 11 | +2 | Exempt from this round | ||
30 | Moiseiwitsch, Nina | 30 | COLUMBIA | 2 | 0.50 | 17 | 13 | +4 | Exempt from this round | ||
31 | Malleck, Julia | 37 | TUFTS | 2 | 0.50 | 12 | 11 | +1 | Exempt from this round | ||
32 | Lewis, Megan | 48 | VASSAR | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 14 | 0 | Exempt from this round | ||
33 | Kornak, Anna | 56 | CCNY | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 17 | -1 | Exempt from this round | ||
34 | Chau, Cynthia | 47 | NYU | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 16 | -1 | Exempt from this round | ||
35T | Mowell, Gwendolyn | 31 | BRAND | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 15 | -1 | Advanced | ||
35T | Barton, Alison | 42 | YALE | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 15 | -1 | Advanced | ||
37 | Parkhurst, Alyssa | 26 | NYU | 2 | 0.50 | 11 | 12 | -1 | Eliminated | ||
38 | Treadwell, Charlotte | 53 | WELL | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 16 | -2 | Eliminated | ||
39 | chandler, coble | 51 | TUFTS | 2 | 0.50 | 12 | 16 | -4 | Eliminated | ||
40 | Reyes, Rochelle | 77 | QC | 1 | 0.25 | 14 | 13 | +1 | Eliminated | ||
41 | Ledbetter, Kathryn | 45 | WELL | 1 | 0.25 | 14 | 18 | -4 | Eliminated | ||
42 | Desir, Megan | 69 | HUNTER | 1 | 0.25 | 11 | 16 | -5 | Eliminated | ||
43 | Huddleston, Hailey | 40 | BROWN | 1 | 0.25 | 10 | 16 | -6 | Eliminated | ||
44 | Angela, Acevedo | 72 | QC | 1 | 0.25 | 8 | 14 | -6 | Eliminated | ||
45 | Watkis, Judine | 58 | CCNY | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 16 | -8 | Eliminated | ||
46 | Eghbali, Dina | 63 | YESHIVA | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 19 | -9 | Eliminated | ||
47 | Salfati, Zelda | 75 | YESHIVA | 0 | 0.00 | 10 | 20 | -10 | Eliminated | ||
48 | Collins, Courtney | 74 | WELL | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 18 | -11 | Eliminated | ||
49 | Sawyer, Noelle | 64 | VASSAR | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 19 | -12 | Eliminated |
# | 1 | 2 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mowell, Gwendolyn BRAND |
1 | D3 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 5 | -2 | ||
Barton, Alison YALE |
2 | V5 | 1 | 1.00 | 5 | 3 | +2 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Washington, Isis | 1 | SJU | Advanced | |||||||
2 | Ferdman, Alina | 2 | SJU | Advanced | |||||||
3 | Wines, Victoria | 3 | CORN | Advanced | |||||||
4 | DiTella, Isabel | 4 | HARV | Advanced | |||||||
5 | Speta, Mason | 5 | COLUMBIA | Advanced | |||||||
6 | Miller, Katherine | 6 | YALE | Advanced | |||||||
7 | Van Loon, Nina | 7 | HARV | Advanced | |||||||
8 | Fath, Zsofia | 8 | SJU | Advanced | |||||||
9 | Vaggo, Emma | 9 | HARV | Advanced | |||||||
10 | Tsinis, Diana | 10 | COLUMBIA | Advanced | |||||||
11 | Floyd, Megan | 11 | SHU | Advanced | |||||||
12 | Rand, Vivian | 13 | COLUMBIA | Advanced | |||||||
13 | Volpe, Mia | 15 | SHU | Advanced | |||||||
14 | Rossetti, Natalie | 16 | SHU | Advanced | |||||||
15 | Jarin-Lipschitz, Laura | 17 | MIT | Advanced | |||||||
16 | Bichette, Renee | 18 | BC | Advanced | |||||||
17 | Weller, Olivia | 19 | CORN | Advanced | |||||||
18 | Hall, Cara | 20 | BC | Advanced | |||||||
19 | Caldwell, Laney | 21 | BROWN | Advanced | |||||||
20 | Anna, Gooch | 24 | TUFTS | Advanced | |||||||
21 | Glickman, Sonya | 27 | BRAND | Advanced | |||||||
22 | Paturu, Mounica | 29 | MIT | Advanced | |||||||
23 | Weiss, Olivia | 35 | VASSAR | Advanced | |||||||
24 | Li, Yolanda | 38 | CORN | Advanced | |||||||
25 | Adragna, Olivia | 23 | BC | Advanced | |||||||
26 | lang, flora | 59 | TUFTS | Advanced | |||||||
27T | Sherman, Jess | 28 | NYU | Advanced | |||||||
27T | Briffault, Olivia | 32 | YALE | Advanced | |||||||
29 | Cha, Yoojin | 36 | BROWN | Advanced | |||||||
30 | Moiseiwitsch, Nina | 30 | COLUMBIA | Advanced | |||||||
31 | Malleck, Julia | 37 | TUFTS | Advanced | |||||||
32 | Lewis, Megan | 48 | VASSAR | Advanced | |||||||
33 | Kornak, Anna | 56 | CCNY | Advanced | |||||||
34 | Chau, Cynthia | 47 | NYU | Advanced | |||||||
35 | Barton, Alison | 42 | YALE | 1 | 1.00 | 5 | 3 | +2 | Advanced | ||
36 | Mowell, Gwendolyn | 31 | BRAND | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 5 | -2 | Eliminated | ||
37 | Parkhurst, Alyssa | 26 | NYU | Eliminated | |||||||
38 | Treadwell, Charlotte | 53 | WELL | Eliminated | |||||||
39 | chandler, coble | 51 | TUFTS | Eliminated | |||||||
40 | Reyes, Rochelle | 77 | QC | Eliminated | |||||||
41 | Ledbetter, Kathryn | 45 | WELL | Eliminated | |||||||
42 | Desir, Megan | 69 | HUNTER | Eliminated | |||||||
43 | Huddleston, Hailey | 40 | BROWN | Eliminated | |||||||
44 | Angela, Acevedo | 72 | QC | Eliminated | |||||||
45 | Watkis, Judine | 58 | CCNY | Eliminated | |||||||
46 | Eghbali, Dina | 63 | YESHIVA | Eliminated | |||||||
47 | Salfati, Zelda | 75 | YESHIVA | Eliminated | |||||||
48 | Collins, Courtney | 74 | WELL | Eliminated | |||||||
49 | Sawyer, Noelle | 64 | VASSAR | Eliminated |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Glickman, Sonya BRAND |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 24 | 22 | +2 | ||
Floyd, Megan SHU |
2 | D4 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 18 | +7 | ||
Tsinis, Diana COLUMBIA |
3 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 26 | 19 | +7 | ||
Anna, Gooch TUFTS |
4 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 25 | -5 | ||
Cha, Yoojin BROWN |
5 | V5 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 24 | -3 | ||
Washington, Isis SJU |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 13 | +17 | ||
Lewis, Megan VASSAR |
7 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 30 | -25 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rand, Vivian COLUMBIA |
1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 26 | 25 | +1 | ||
Paturu, Mounica MIT |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 20 | +8 | ||
Vaggo, Emma HARV |
3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V3 | V4 | 4 | 0.67 | 20 | 17 | +3 | ||
Ferdman, Alina SJU |
4 | D3 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 26 | 13 | +13 | ||
Caldwell, Laney BROWN |
5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 23 | -3 | ||
Malleck, Julia TUFTS |
6 | D3 | D3 | D2 | D0 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 0.17 | 16 | 26 | -10 | ||
Briffault, Olivia YALE |
7 | D4 | D4 | D1 | D1 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 0.17 | 15 | 27 | -12 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hall, Cara BC |
1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 0.67 | 23 | 15 | +8 | ||
Wines, Victoria CORN |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 11 | +18 | ||
Volpe, Mia SHU |
3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 22 | -4 | ||
Moiseiwitsch, Nina COLUMBIA |
4 | D2 | D0 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 1 | 0.17 | 14 | 29 | -15 | ||
Weiss, Olivia VASSAR |
5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 24 | -4 | ||
Barton, Alison YALE |
6 | D0 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D1 | 1 | 0.17 | 13 | 28 | -15 | ||
Fath, Zsofia SJU |
7 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 16 | +12 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sherman, Jess NYU |
1 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 0.17 | 19 | 28 | -9 | ||
Miller, Katherine YALE |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 21 | +5 | ||
Weller, Olivia CORN |
3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 23 | 27 | -4 | ||
DiTella, Isabel HARV |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 16 | +14 | ||
Adragna, Olivia BC |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 18 | +11 | ||
Kornak, Anna CCNY |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 0.33 | 19 | 28 | -9 | ||
Rossetti, Natalie SHU |
7 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 0.17 | 20 | 28 | -8 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
lang, flora TUFTS |
1 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 30 | -15 | ||
Van Loon, Nina HARV |
2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 21 | +4 | ||
Jarin-Lipschitz, Laura MIT |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 26 | +1 | ||
Li, Yolanda CORN |
4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 0.33 | 23 | 26 | -3 | ||
Speta, Mason COLUMBIA |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 13 | +14 | ||
Chau, Cynthia NYU |
6 | V5 | D4 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 1 | 0.17 | 20 | 28 | -8 | ||
Bichette, Renee BC |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 21 | +7 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Washington, Isis | 1 | SJU | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 13 | +17 | Advanced | ||
2 | DiTella, Isabel | 4 | HARV | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 16 | +14 | Advanced | ||
3 | Wines, Victoria | 3 | CORN | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 11 | +18 | Advanced | ||
4 | Speta, Mason | 5 | COLUMBIA | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 13 | +14 | Advanced | ||
5 | Ferdman, Alina | 2 | SJU | 5 | 0.83 | 26 | 13 | +13 | Advanced | ||
6 | Fath, Zsofia | 8 | SJU | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 16 | +12 | Advanced | ||
7 | Adragna, Olivia | 23 | BC | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 18 | +11 | Advanced | ||
8 | Paturu, Mounica | 29 | MIT | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 20 | +8 | Advanced | ||
9 | Bichette, Renee | 18 | BC | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 21 | +7 | Advanced | ||
10 | Hall, Cara | 20 | BC | 4 | 0.67 | 23 | 15 | +8 | Advanced | ||
11 | Floyd, Megan | 11 | SHU | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 18 | +7 | Advanced | ||
12 | Miller, Katherine | 6 | YALE | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 21 | +5 | Advanced | ||
13 | Van Loon, Nina | 7 | HARV | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 21 | +4 | Advanced | ||
14 | Vaggo, Emma | 9 | HARV | 4 | 0.67 | 20 | 17 | +3 | Advanced | ||
15 | Jarin-Lipschitz, Laura | 17 | MIT | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 26 | +1 | Advanced | ||
16 | Tsinis, Diana | 10 | COLUMBIA | 3 | 0.50 | 26 | 19 | +7 | Advanced | ||
17 | Glickman, Sonya | 27 | BRAND | 3 | 0.50 | 24 | 22 | +2 | Advanced | ||
18 | Rand, Vivian | 13 | COLUMBIA | 3 | 0.50 | 26 | 25 | +1 | Advanced | ||
19 | Cha, Yoojin | 36 | BROWN | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 24 | -3 | Advanced | ||
20 | Weiss, Olivia | 35 | VASSAR | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 24 | -4 | Advanced | ||
21 | Li, Yolanda | 38 | CORN | 2 | 0.33 | 23 | 26 | -3 | Advanced | ||
22 | Caldwell, Laney | 21 | BROWN | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 23 | -3 | Eliminated | ||
23 | Weller, Olivia | 19 | CORN | 2 | 0.33 | 23 | 27 | -4 | Eliminated | ||
24 | Volpe, Mia | 15 | SHU | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 22 | -4 | Eliminated | ||
25 | Anna, Gooch | 24 | TUFTS | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 25 | -5 | Eliminated | ||
26 | Kornak, Anna | 56 | CCNY | 2 | 0.33 | 19 | 28 | -9 | Eliminated | ||
27T | Chau, Cynthia | 47 | NYU | 1 | 0.17 | 20 | 28 | -8 | Eliminated | ||
27T | Rossetti, Natalie | 16 | SHU | 1 | 0.17 | 20 | 28 | -8 | Eliminated | ||
29 | Sherman, Jess | 28 | NYU | 1 | 0.17 | 19 | 28 | -9 | Eliminated | ||
30 | Malleck, Julia | 37 | TUFTS | 1 | 0.17 | 16 | 26 | -10 | Eliminated | ||
31 | Briffault, Olivia | 32 | YALE | 1 | 0.17 | 15 | 27 | -12 | Eliminated | ||
32 | Moiseiwitsch, Nina | 30 | COLUMBIA | 1 | 0.17 | 14 | 29 | -15 | Eliminated | ||
33 | Barton, Alison | 42 | YALE | 1 | 0.17 | 13 | 28 | -15 | Eliminated | ||
34 | lang, flora | 59 | TUFTS | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 30 | -15 | Eliminated | ||
35 | Lewis, Megan | 48 | VASSAR | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 30 | -25 | Eliminated | ||
36 | Mowell, Gwendolyn | 31 | BRAND | Eliminated | |||||||
37 | Parkhurst, Alyssa | 26 | NYU | Eliminated | |||||||
38 | Treadwell, Charlotte | 53 | WELL | Eliminated | |||||||
39 | chandler, coble | 51 | TUFTS | Eliminated | |||||||
40 | Reyes, Rochelle | 77 | QC | Eliminated | |||||||
41 | Ledbetter, Kathryn | 45 | WELL | Eliminated | |||||||
42 | Desir, Megan | 69 | HUNTER | Eliminated | |||||||
43 | Huddleston, Hailey | 40 | BROWN | Eliminated | |||||||
44 | Angela, Acevedo | 72 | QC | Eliminated | |||||||
45 | Watkis, Judine | 58 | CCNY | Eliminated | |||||||
46 | Eghbali, Dina | 63 | YESHIVA | Eliminated | |||||||
47 | Salfati, Zelda | 75 | YESHIVA | Eliminated | |||||||
48 | Collins, Courtney | 74 | WELL | Eliminated | |||||||
49 | Sawyer, Noelle | 64 | VASSAR | Eliminated |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Washington, Isis SJU |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 11 | +17 | ||
Rand, Vivian COLUMBIA |
2 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D4 | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 30 | -12 | ||
Miller, Katherine YALE |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 24 | +3 | ||
Fath, Zsofia SJU |
4 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 22 | +2 | ||
Cha, Yoojin BROWN |
5 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 26 | -8 | ||
Adragna, Olivia BC |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 26 | -4 | ||
Van Loon, Nina HARV |
7 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 0.50 | 26 | 24 | +2 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Vaggo, Emma HARV |
1 | V5 | D4 | D0 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 19 | +3 | ||
Paturu, Mounica MIT |
2 | D4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 22 | -2 | ||
Ferdman, Alina SJU |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 23 | 20 | +3 | ||
DiTella, Isabel HARV |
4 | V1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V4 | 6 | 1.00 | 25 | 8 | +17 | ||
Weiss, Olivia VASSAR |
5 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 15 | 28 | -13 | ||
Floyd, Megan SHU |
6 | V5 | V3 | V5 | D1 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 23 | 18 | +5 | ||
Glickman, Sonya BRAND |
7 | D3 | D1 | D3 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 29 | -13 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bichette, Renee BC |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 22 | +2 | ||
Tsinis, Diana COLUMBIA |
2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 23 | -5 | ||
Li, Yolanda CORN |
3 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 17 | 26 | -9 | ||
Hall, Cara BC |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | 3 | 0.50 | 25 | 23 | +2 | ||
Speta, Mason COLUMBIA |
5 | V5 | V3 | V5 | D4 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 17 | +8 | ||
Wines, Victoria CORN |
6 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 15 | +12 | ||
Jarin-Lipschitz, Laura MIT |
7 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 0.17 | 19 | 29 | -10 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DiTella, Isabel | 4 | HARV | 6 | 1.00 | 25 | 8 | +17 | Advanced | ||
2 | Washington, Isis | 1 | SJU | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 11 | +17 | Advanced | ||
3 | Wines, Victoria | 3 | CORN | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 15 | +12 | Advanced | ||
4 | Speta, Mason | 5 | COLUMBIA | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 17 | +8 | Advanced | ||
5 | Floyd, Megan | 11 | SHU | 4 | 0.67 | 23 | 18 | +5 | Advanced | ||
6 | Miller, Katherine | 6 | YALE | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 24 | +3 | Advanced | ||
7 | Ferdman, Alina | 2 | SJU | 4 | 0.67 | 23 | 20 | +3 | Advanced | ||
8T | Fath, Zsofia | 8 | SJU | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 22 | +2 | Advanced | ||
8T | Bichette, Renee | 18 | BC | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 22 | +2 | Advanced | ||
10 | Vaggo, Emma | 9 | HARV | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 19 | +3 | Advanced | ||
11 | Van Loon, Nina | 7 | HARV | 3 | 0.50 | 26 | 24 | +2 | Advanced | ||
12 | Hall, Cara | 20 | BC | 3 | 0.50 | 25 | 23 | +2 | Advanced | ||
13 | Adragna, Olivia | 23 | BC | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 26 | -4 | Eliminated | ||
14 | Paturu, Mounica | 29 | MIT | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 22 | -2 | Eliminated | ||
15 | Tsinis, Diana | 10 | COLUMBIA | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 23 | -5 | Eliminated | ||
16 | Cha, Yoojin | 36 | BROWN | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 26 | -8 | Eliminated | ||
17 | Li, Yolanda | 38 | CORN | 2 | 0.33 | 17 | 26 | -9 | Eliminated | ||
18 | Weiss, Olivia | 35 | VASSAR | 2 | 0.33 | 15 | 28 | -13 | Eliminated | ||
19 | Jarin-Lipschitz, Laura | 17 | MIT | 1 | 0.17 | 19 | 29 | -10 | Eliminated | ||
20 | Rand, Vivian | 13 | COLUMBIA | 0 | 0.00 | 18 | 30 | -12 | Eliminated | ||
21 | Glickman, Sonya | 27 | BRAND | 0 | 0.00 | 16 | 29 | -13 | Eliminated | ||
22 | Caldwell, Laney | 21 | BROWN | Eliminated | |||||||
23 | Weller, Olivia | 19 | CORN | Eliminated | |||||||
24 | Volpe, Mia | 15 | SHU | Eliminated | |||||||
25 | Anna, Gooch | 24 | TUFTS | Eliminated | |||||||
26 | Kornak, Anna | 56 | CCNY | Eliminated | |||||||
27T | Chau, Cynthia | 47 | NYU | Eliminated | |||||||
27T | Rossetti, Natalie | 16 | SHU | Eliminated | |||||||
29 | Sherman, Jess | 28 | NYU | Eliminated | |||||||
30 | Malleck, Julia | 37 | TUFTS | Eliminated | |||||||
31 | Briffault, Olivia | 32 | YALE | Eliminated | |||||||
32 | Moiseiwitsch, Nina | 30 | COLUMBIA | Eliminated | |||||||
33 | Barton, Alison | 42 | YALE | Eliminated | |||||||
34 | lang, flora | 59 | TUFTS | Eliminated | |||||||
35 | Lewis, Megan | 48 | VASSAR | Eliminated | |||||||
36 | Mowell, Gwendolyn | 31 | BRAND | Eliminated | |||||||
37 | Parkhurst, Alyssa | 26 | NYU | Eliminated | |||||||
38 | Treadwell, Charlotte | 53 | WELL | Eliminated | |||||||
39 | chandler, coble | 51 | TUFTS | Eliminated | |||||||
40 | Reyes, Rochelle | 77 | QC | Eliminated | |||||||
41 | Ledbetter, Kathryn | 45 | WELL | Eliminated | |||||||
42 | Desir, Megan | 69 | HUNTER | Eliminated | |||||||
43 | Huddleston, Hailey | 40 | BROWN | Eliminated | |||||||
44 | Angela, Acevedo | 72 | QC | Eliminated | |||||||
45 | Watkis, Judine | 58 | CCNY | Eliminated | |||||||
46 | Eghbali, Dina | 63 | YESHIVA | Eliminated | |||||||
47 | Salfati, Zelda | 75 | YESHIVA | Eliminated | |||||||
48 | Collins, Courtney | 74 | WELL | Eliminated | |||||||
49 | Sawyer, Noelle | 64 | VASSAR | Eliminated |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Washington, Isis SJU |
1 | D3 | D2 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.36 | 41 | 42 | -1 | ||
Ferdman, Alina SJU |
2 | V5 | D3 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 5 | 0.45 | 46 | 41 | +5 | ||
Fath, Zsofia SJU |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V3 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 7 | 0.64 | 38 | 38 | 0 | ||
Van Loon, Nina HARV |
4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 7 | 0.64 | 46 | 43 | +3 | ||
DiTella, Isabel HARV |
5 | V5 | V5 | V2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 9 | 0.82 | 48 | 33 | +15 | ||
Vaggo, Emma HARV |
6 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 0.55 | 45 | 39 | +6 | ||
Hall, Cara BC |
7 | V5 | D4 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D4 | 4 | 0.36 | 45 | 48 | -3 | ||
Bichette, Renee BC |
8 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D4 | D4 | D3 | 2 | 0.18 | 38 | 53 | -15 | ||
Speta, Mason COLUMBIA |
9 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V4 | V5 | 6 | 0.55 | 41 | 39 | +2 | ||
Wines, Victoria CORN |
10 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 8 | 0.73 | 50 | 38 | +12 | ||
Floyd, Megan SHU |
11 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | 4 | 0.36 | 40 | 46 | -6 | ||
Miller, Katherine YALE |
12 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | 4 | 0.36 | 32 | 50 | -18 |
Place | Name | Club(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Hausman, Marta | SJU |
2 | Kiefer, Alexandra | HARV |
3 | Laffey, Jessica | COLUMBIA |
4 | Mattos, Caroline | BRAND |
5 | Dubrovich, Jackie | COLUMBIA |
6 | Miller, Lauren | YALE |
7 | Spezzamonte, Irene | SJU |
8 | Hawrot, Katheryn | BROWN |
9 | Gangemi, Angelica | CORN |
10 | Taffel, Sara | COLUMBIA |
11 | Whitney, April | CORN |
12 | McIntosh, Christine | CORN |
13 | Nelson, Hali | HARV |
14 | Yamin, Liana | HARV |
15 | Corona, Melissa | SJU |
16 | Fox, Audra | NYU |
17 | Lee, Audrey | BROWN |
18 | Armada, Klarissa | CCNY |
19 | Li, Jessica | MIT |
20 | Stoff, Elsa | VASSAR |
21 | Murphy, Megan | YALE |
22 | McCarter, Charley | SHU |
23 | Popkin, Rebecca | NYU |
24 | Lisius, Grace | BC |
25 | Juliet, Hewes | TUFTS |
26 | Nunley, Vikki | BRAND |
27 | Kallmeyer, Tess | SHU |
28 | Wang, Pamela | WELL |
29 | Zhang, Linda | BC |
30 | Carcamo, Claudia | VASSAR |
31 | Kim, Annette | BRAND |
32 | Shi, Rebecca | MIT |
33 | Guo, Jessica | WELL |
34 | Dwyer, Emilia | BRAND |
35 | Ng, Kelly | NYU |
36 | Dworakowski, Monika | BC |
37 | Lee, Tori | BROWN |
38 | Li, Mai lin | TUFTS |
39 | Yenko, Irene | HUNTER |
40 | O'Hara, Katie | QC |
41 | Cheung, Angela | CCNY |
42 | Lu, Kristen | CCNY |
43 | Lobo, Sophia | CCNY |
44 | Samulski, Camille | WELL |
45 | Dobkin, Gabriela | YESHIVA |
DNF | Liu, Tiffany | NYU |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dubrovich, Jackie | 2 | COLUMBIA | Exempt from this round | ||
2 | Kiefer, Alexandra | 4 | HARV | Exempt from this round | ||
3 | Hausman, Marta | 5 | SJU | Exempt from this round | ||
4 | Taffel, Sara | 6 | COLUMBIA | Exempt from this round | ||
5 | Miller, Lauren | 7 | YALE | Exempt from this round | ||
6 | Hawrot, Katheryn | 8 | BROWN | Exempt from this round | ||
7 | Spezzamonte, Irene | 9 | SJU | Exempt from this round | ||
8 | McIntosh, Christine | 10 | CORN | Exempt from this round | ||
9 | Yamin, Liana | 11 | HARV | Exempt from this round | ||
10 | Nelson, Hali | 12 | HARV | Exempt from this round | ||
11 | Gangemi, Angelica | 13 | CORN | Exempt from this round | ||
12 | Mattos, Caroline | 14 | BRAND | Exempt from this round | ||
13 | Whitney, April | 15 | CORN | Exempt from this round | ||
14 | Corona, Melissa | 16 | SJU | Exempt from this round | ||
15 | Fox, Audra | 17 | NYU | Exempt from this round | ||
16 | Laffey, Jessica | 19 | COLUMBIA | Exempt from this round | ||
17 | Li, Jessica | 20 | MIT | Exempt from this round | ||
18 | Lee, Audrey | 21 | BROWN | Exempt from this round | ||
19 | Nunley, Vikki | 23 | BRAND | Exempt from this round | ||
20 | Zhang, Linda | 24 | BC | Exempt from this round | ||
21 | Murphy, Megan | 25 | YALE | Exempt from this round | ||
22 | Stoff, Elsa | 26 | VASSAR | |||
23 | McCarter, Charley | 27 | SHU | |||
24 | Juliet, Hewes | 28 | TUFTS | |||
25 | Kallmeyer, Tess | 29 | SHU | |||
26 | Dwyer, Emilia | 30 | BRAND | |||
27 | Lisius, Grace | 31 | BC | |||
28 | Liu, Tiffany | 32 | NYU | |||
29 | Ng, Kelly | 34 | NYU | |||
30 | Popkin, Rebecca | 35 | NYU | |||
31 | Kim, Annette | 36 | BRAND | |||
32 | Guo, Jessica | 37 | WELL | |||
33 | Armada, Klarissa | 38 | CCNY | |||
34 | Shi, Rebecca | 39 | MIT | |||
35 | Carcamo, Claudia | 40 | VASSAR | |||
36 | Dworakowski, Monika | 42 | BC | |||
37 | Wang, Pamela | 43 | WELL | |||
38 | Li, Mai lin | 45 | TUFTS | |||
39 | Lee, Tori | 47 | BROWN | |||
40 | Yenko, Irene | 48 | HUNTER | |||
41 | Lobo, Sophia | 49 | CCNY | |||
42 | Cheung, Angela | 56 | CCNY | |||
43 | Lu, Kristen | 57 | CCNY | |||
44 | Samulski, Camille | 61 | WELL | |||
45 | O'Hara, Katie | 64 | QC | |||
46 | Dobkin, Gabriela | 68 | YESHIVA |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lobo, Sophia CCNY |
1 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 20 | -13 | ||
Stoff, Elsa VASSAR |
2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 0.50 | 17 | 12 | +5 | ||
Guo, Jessica WELL |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 8 | +12 | ||
O'Hara, Katie QC |
4 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 0.25 | 7 | 18 | -11 | ||
Kim, Annette BRAND |
5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 12 | +7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Armada, Klarissa CCNY |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 6 | +14 | ||
McCarter, Charley SHU |
2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 13 | +3 | ||
Popkin, Rebecca NYU |
3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 11 | +7 | ||
Samulski, Camille WELL |
4 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 20 | -14 | ||
Yenko, Irene HUNTER |
5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 0.25 | 7 | 17 | -10 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ng, Kelly NYU |
1 | V5 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 1.00 | 18 | 10 | +8 | ||
Juliet, Hewes TUFTS |
2 | D2 | V3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.75 | 15 | 9 | +6 | ||
Cheung, Angela CCNY |
3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 13 | -8 | ||
Shi, Rebecca MIT |
4 | D3 | D1 | V3 | V5 | 2 | 0.50 | 12 | 12 | 0 | ||
Lee, Tori BROWN |
5 | D4 | D1 | V4 | D0 | 1 | 0.25 | 9 | 15 | -6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lu, Kristen CCNY |
1 | D1 | D3 | D2 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 15 | -9 | ||
Dworakowski, Monika BC |
2 | V5 | D0 | D0 | 1 | 0.33 | 5 | 11 | -6 | ||
Carcamo, Claudia VASSAR |
3 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 2 | 0.67 | 14 | 8 | +6 | ||
Kallmeyer, Tess SHU |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 6 | +9 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wang, Pamela WELL |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 5 | +13 | ||
Dobkin, Gabriela YESHIVA |
2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 20 | -20 | ||
Lisius, Grace BC |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 8 | +10 | ||
Li, Mai lin TUFTS |
4 | D0 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 0.25 | 8 | 15 | -7 | ||
Dwyer, Emilia BRAND |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.75 | 15 | 11 | +4 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dubrovich, Jackie | 2 | COLUMBIA | Advanced | |||||||
2 | Kiefer, Alexandra | 4 | HARV | Advanced | |||||||
3 | Hausman, Marta | 5 | SJU | Advanced | |||||||
4 | Taffel, Sara | 6 | COLUMBIA | Advanced | |||||||
5 | Miller, Lauren | 7 | YALE | Advanced | |||||||
6 | Hawrot, Katheryn | 8 | BROWN | Advanced | |||||||
7 | Spezzamonte, Irene | 9 | SJU | Advanced | |||||||
8 | McIntosh, Christine | 10 | CORN | Advanced | |||||||
9 | Yamin, Liana | 11 | HARV | Advanced | |||||||
10 | Nelson, Hali | 12 | HARV | Advanced | |||||||
11 | Gangemi, Angelica | 13 | CORN | Advanced | |||||||
12 | Mattos, Caroline | 14 | BRAND | Advanced | |||||||
13 | Whitney, April | 15 | CORN | Advanced | |||||||
14 | Corona, Melissa | 16 | SJU | Advanced | |||||||
15 | Fox, Audra | 17 | NYU | Advanced | |||||||
16 | Laffey, Jessica | 19 | COLUMBIA | Advanced | |||||||
17 | Li, Jessica | 20 | MIT | Advanced | |||||||
18 | Lee, Audrey | 21 | BROWN | Advanced | |||||||
19 | Nunley, Vikki | 23 | BRAND | Advanced | |||||||
20 | Zhang, Linda | 24 | BC | Advanced | |||||||
21 | Murphy, Megan | 25 | YALE | Advanced | |||||||
22 | Armada, Klarissa | 38 | CCNY | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 6 | +14 | Advanced | ||
23 | Guo, Jessica | 37 | WELL | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 8 | +12 | Advanced | ||
24 | Kallmeyer, Tess | 29 | SHU | 3 | 1.00 | 15 | 6 | +9 | Advanced | ||
25 | Ng, Kelly | 34 | NYU | 4 | 1.00 | 18 | 10 | +8 | Advanced | ||
26 | Wang, Pamela | 43 | WELL | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 5 | +13 | Advanced | ||
27 | Lisius, Grace | 31 | BC | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 8 | +10 | Advanced | ||
28 | Kim, Annette | 36 | BRAND | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 12 | +7 | Advanced | ||
29 | Popkin, Rebecca | 35 | NYU | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 11 | +7 | Advanced | ||
30 | Juliet, Hewes | 28 | TUFTS | 3 | 0.75 | 15 | 9 | +6 | Advanced | ||
31 | Dwyer, Emilia | 30 | BRAND | 3 | 0.75 | 15 | 11 | +4 | Advanced | ||
32 | Carcamo, Claudia | 40 | VASSAR | 2 | 0.67 | 14 | 8 | +6 | Advanced | ||
33 | Stoff, Elsa | 26 | VASSAR | 2 | 0.50 | 17 | 12 | +5 | Advanced | ||
34 | McCarter, Charley | 27 | SHU | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 13 | +3 | Advanced | ||
35 | Shi, Rebecca | 39 | MIT | 2 | 0.50 | 12 | 12 | 0 | Advanced | ||
36 | Dworakowski, Monika | 42 | BC | 1 | 0.33 | 5 | 11 | -6 | Eliminated | ||
37 | Lee, Tori | 47 | BROWN | 1 | 0.25 | 9 | 15 | -6 | Eliminated | ||
38 | Li, Mai lin | 45 | TUFTS | 1 | 0.25 | 8 | 15 | -7 | Eliminated | ||
39 | Yenko, Irene | 48 | HUNTER | 1 | 0.25 | 7 | 17 | -10 | Eliminated | ||
40 | O'Hara, Katie | 64 | QC | 1 | 0.25 | 7 | 18 | -11 | Eliminated | ||
41 | Cheung, Angela | 56 | CCNY | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 13 | -8 | Eliminated | ||
42 | Lu, Kristen | 57 | CCNY | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 15 | -9 | Eliminated | ||
43 | Lobo, Sophia | 49 | CCNY | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 20 | -13 | Eliminated | ||
44 | Samulski, Camille | 61 | WELL | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 20 | -14 | Eliminated | ||
45 | Dobkin, Gabriela | 68 | YESHIVA | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 20 | -20 | Eliminated | ||
DNF | Liu, Tiffany | 32 | NYU | Eliminated |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Dwyer, Emilia BRAND |
1 | D4 | D0 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 30 | -21 | ||
Juliet, Hewes TUFTS |
2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 0.33 | 14 | 27 | -13 | ||
Nelson, Hali HARV |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 5 | 0.83 | 25 | 8 | +17 | ||
Zhang, Linda BC |
4 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 0.17 | 14 | 27 | -13 | ||
Murphy, Megan YALE |
5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D1 | D0 | 3 | 0.50 | 17 | 24 | -7 | ||
Gangemi, Angelica CORN |
6 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 0.67 | 23 | 13 | +10 | ||
Dubrovich, Jackie COLUMBIA |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 3 | +27 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
McIntosh, Christine CORN |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 16 | +11 | ||
Kiefer, Alexandra HARV |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 6 | +24 | ||
Popkin, Rebecca NYU |
3 | D1 | D1 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 2 | 0.33 | 17 | 26 | -9 | ||
Nunley, Vikki BRAND |
4 | D4 | D0 | D3 | D4 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 0.17 | 17 | 25 | -8 | ||
Corona, Melissa SJU |
5 | D3 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 20 | +4 | ||
Carcamo, Claudia VASSAR |
6 | D1 | D1 | D3 | D0 | D2 | V5 | 1 | 0.17 | 12 | 28 | -16 | ||
Armada, Klarissa CCNY |
7 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 24 | -6 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Whitney, April CORN |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 5 | 0.83 | 25 | 12 | +13 | ||
Yamin, Liana HARV |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 16 | +9 | ||
Guo, Jessica WELL |
3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 0.17 | 9 | 28 | -19 | ||
Kim, Annette BRAND |
4 | D1 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D1 | 1 | 0.17 | 11 | 28 | -17 | ||
Lee, Audrey BROWN |
5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 24 | -6 | ||
Stoff, Elsa VASSAR |
6 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 21 | -3 | ||
Hausman, Marta SJU |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 7 | +23 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Spezzamonte, Irene SJU |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 26 | 10 | +16 | ||
Mattos, Caroline BRAND |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 8 | +20 | ||
Li, Jessica MIT |
3 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 24 | -4 | ||
Ng, Kelly NYU |
4 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 30 | -24 | ||
Taffel, Sara COLUMBIA |
5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 16 | +10 | ||
Lisius, Grace BC |
6 | D1 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 2 | 0.33 | 15 | 25 | -10 | ||
McCarter, Charley SHU |
7 | D0 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 17 | 25 | -8 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miller, Lauren YALE |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 12 | +18 | ||
Fox, Audra NYU |
2 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 20 | +2 | ||
Shi, Rebecca MIT |
3 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D1 | 1 | 0.17 | 11 | 29 | -18 | ||
Wang, Pamela WELL |
4 | D3 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 0.17 | 15 | 27 | -12 | ||
Kallmeyer, Tess SHU |
5 | D2 | D2 | D4 | V5 | D3 | D2 | 1 | 0.17 | 18 | 29 | -11 | ||
Hawrot, Katheryn BROWN |
6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 25 | 13 | +12 | ||
Laffey, Jessica COLUMBIA |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 17 | +9 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dubrovich, Jackie | 2 | COLUMBIA | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 3 | +27 | Advanced | ||
2 | Kiefer, Alexandra | 4 | HARV | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 6 | +24 | Advanced | ||
3 | Hausman, Marta | 5 | SJU | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 7 | +23 | Advanced | ||
4 | Miller, Lauren | 7 | YALE | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 12 | +18 | Advanced | ||
5 | Mattos, Caroline | 14 | BRAND | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 8 | +20 | Advanced | ||
6 | Nelson, Hali | 12 | HARV | 5 | 0.83 | 25 | 8 | +17 | Advanced | ||
7 | Spezzamonte, Irene | 9 | SJU | 5 | 0.83 | 26 | 10 | +16 | Advanced | ||
8 | Whitney, April | 15 | CORN | 5 | 0.83 | 25 | 12 | +13 | Advanced | ||
9 | Hawrot, Katheryn | 8 | BROWN | 5 | 0.83 | 25 | 13 | +12 | Advanced | ||
10 | McIntosh, Christine | 10 | CORN | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 16 | +11 | Advanced | ||
11 | Taffel, Sara | 6 | COLUMBIA | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 16 | +10 | Advanced | ||
12 | Gangemi, Angelica | 13 | CORN | 4 | 0.67 | 23 | 13 | +10 | Advanced | ||
13 | Laffey, Jessica | 19 | COLUMBIA | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 17 | +9 | Advanced | ||
14 | Yamin, Liana | 11 | HARV | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 16 | +9 | Advanced | ||
15 | Corona, Melissa | 16 | SJU | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 20 | +4 | Advanced | ||
16 | Fox, Audra | 17 | NYU | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 20 | +2 | Advanced | ||
17 | Li, Jessica | 20 | MIT | 3 | 0.50 | 20 | 24 | -4 | Advanced | ||
18 | Murphy, Megan | 25 | YALE | 3 | 0.50 | 17 | 24 | -7 | Advanced | ||
19 | Stoff, Elsa | 26 | VASSAR | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 21 | -3 | Advanced | ||
20T | Lee, Audrey | 21 | BROWN | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 24 | -6 | Advanced | ||
20T | Armada, Klarissa | 38 | CCNY | 2 | 0.33 | 18 | 24 | -6 | Advanced | ||
22 | McCarter, Charley | 27 | SHU | 2 | 0.33 | 17 | 25 | -8 | Eliminated | ||
23 | Popkin, Rebecca | 35 | NYU | 2 | 0.33 | 17 | 26 | -9 | Eliminated | ||
24 | Lisius, Grace | 31 | BC | 2 | 0.33 | 15 | 25 | -10 | Eliminated | ||
25 | Juliet, Hewes | 28 | TUFTS | 2 | 0.33 | 14 | 27 | -13 | Eliminated | ||
26 | Nunley, Vikki | 23 | BRAND | 1 | 0.17 | 17 | 25 | -8 | Eliminated | ||
27 | Kallmeyer, Tess | 29 | SHU | 1 | 0.17 | 18 | 29 | -11 | Eliminated | ||
28 | Wang, Pamela | 43 | WELL | 1 | 0.17 | 15 | 27 | -12 | Eliminated | ||
29 | Zhang, Linda | 24 | BC | 1 | 0.17 | 14 | 27 | -13 | Eliminated | ||
30 | Carcamo, Claudia | 40 | VASSAR | 1 | 0.17 | 12 | 28 | -16 | Eliminated | ||
31 | Kim, Annette | 36 | BRAND | 1 | 0.17 | 11 | 28 | -17 | Eliminated | ||
32 | Shi, Rebecca | 39 | MIT | 1 | 0.17 | 11 | 29 | -18 | Eliminated | ||
33 | Guo, Jessica | 37 | WELL | 1 | 0.17 | 9 | 28 | -19 | Eliminated | ||
34 | Dwyer, Emilia | 30 | BRAND | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 30 | -21 | Eliminated | ||
35 | Ng, Kelly | 34 | NYU | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 30 | -24 | Eliminated | ||
36 | Dworakowski, Monika | 42 | BC | Eliminated | |||||||
37 | Lee, Tori | 47 | BROWN | Eliminated | |||||||
38 | Li, Mai lin | 45 | TUFTS | Eliminated | |||||||
39 | Yenko, Irene | 48 | HUNTER | Eliminated | |||||||
40 | O'Hara, Katie | 64 | QC | Eliminated | |||||||
41 | Cheung, Angela | 56 | CCNY | Eliminated | |||||||
42 | Lu, Kristen | 57 | CCNY | Eliminated | |||||||
43 | Lobo, Sophia | 49 | CCNY | Eliminated | |||||||
44 | Samulski, Camille | 61 | WELL | Eliminated | |||||||
45 | Dobkin, Gabriela | 68 | YESHIVA | Eliminated | |||||||
DNF | Liu, Tiffany | 32 | NYU | Eliminated |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laffey, Jessica COLUMBIA |
1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 18 | +5 | ||
Stoff, Elsa VASSAR |
2 | D1 | D1 | D0 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 1 | 0.17 | 11 | 27 | -16 | ||
Spezzamonte, Irene SJU |
3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 17 | +9 | ||
Dubrovich, Jackie COLUMBIA |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 9 | +21 | ||
Gangemi, Angelica CORN |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 15 | +14 | ||
Murphy, Megan YALE |
6 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D0 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 30 | -24 | ||
Nelson, Hali HARV |
7 | D0 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 13 | 22 | -9 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yamin, Liana HARV |
1 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 3 | 0.50 | 19 | 24 | -5 | ||
Li, Jessica MIT |
2 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D3 | 0 | 0.00 | 15 | 30 | -15 | ||
Mattos, Caroline BRAND |
3 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 21 | +1 | ||
Kiefer, Alexandra HARV |
4 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 26 | 17 | +9 | ||
Armada, Klarissa CCNY |
5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 0.17 | 15 | 27 | -12 | ||
Taffel, Sara COLUMBIA |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 13 | +14 | ||
Whitney, April CORN |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 19 | +8 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hawrot, Katheryn BROWN |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 17 | +7 | ||
Corona, Melissa SJU |
2 | D0 | D0 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 16 | 24 | -8 | ||
Miller, Lauren YALE |
3 | V5 | V5 | V4 | D2 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 16 | +8 | ||
Lee, Audrey BROWN |
4 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D3 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 0.17 | 17 | 26 | -9 | ||
Hausman, Marta SJU |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 27 | 16 | +11 | ||
McIntosh, Christine CORN |
6 | D2 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 22 | 16 | +6 | ||
Fox, Audra NYU |
7 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 0.17 | 13 | 28 | -15 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dubrovich, Jackie | 2 | COLUMBIA | 12 | 1.00 | 60 | 12 | +48 | Advanced | ||
2 | Hausman, Marta | 5 | SJU | 11 | 0.92 | 57 | 23 | +34 | Advanced | ||
3 | Kiefer, Alexandra | 4 | HARV | 11 | 0.92 | 56 | 23 | +33 | Advanced | ||
4 | Miller, Lauren | 7 | YALE | 10 | 0.83 | 54 | 28 | +26 | Advanced | ||
5 | Spezzamonte, Irene | 9 | SJU | 9 | 0.75 | 52 | 27 | +25 | Advanced | ||
6 | Taffel, Sara | 6 | COLUMBIA | 9 | 0.75 | 53 | 29 | +24 | Advanced | ||
7 | Gangemi, Angelica | 13 | CORN | 9 | 0.75 | 52 | 28 | +24 | Advanced | ||
8 | Whitney, April | 15 | CORN | 9 | 0.75 | 52 | 31 | +21 | Advanced | ||
9 | Hawrot, Katheryn | 8 | BROWN | 9 | 0.75 | 49 | 30 | +19 | Advanced | ||
10 | McIntosh, Christine | 10 | CORN | 9 | 0.75 | 49 | 32 | +17 | Advanced | ||
11 | Mattos, Caroline | 14 | BRAND | 8 | 0.67 | 50 | 29 | +21 | Advanced | ||
12 | Laffey, Jessica | 19 | COLUMBIA | 7 | 0.58 | 49 | 35 | +14 | Advanced | ||
13 | Nelson, Hali | 12 | HARV | 7 | 0.58 | 38 | 30 | +8 | Eliminated | ||
14 | Yamin, Liana | 11 | HARV | 7 | 0.58 | 44 | 40 | +4 | Eliminated | ||
15 | Corona, Melissa | 16 | SJU | 6 | 0.50 | 40 | 44 | -4 | Eliminated | ||
16 | Fox, Audra | 17 | NYU | 4 | 0.33 | 35 | 48 | -13 | Eliminated | ||
17 | Lee, Audrey | 21 | BROWN | 3 | 0.25 | 35 | 50 | -15 | Eliminated | ||
18 | Armada, Klarissa | 38 | CCNY | 3 | 0.25 | 33 | 51 | -18 | Eliminated | ||
19 | Li, Jessica | 20 | MIT | 3 | 0.25 | 35 | 54 | -19 | Eliminated | ||
20 | Stoff, Elsa | 26 | VASSAR | 3 | 0.25 | 29 | 48 | -19 | Eliminated | ||
21 | Murphy, Megan | 25 | YALE | 3 | 0.25 | 23 | 54 | -31 | Eliminated | ||
22 | McCarter, Charley | 27 | SHU | Eliminated | |||||||
23 | Popkin, Rebecca | 35 | NYU | Eliminated | |||||||
24 | Lisius, Grace | 31 | BC | Eliminated | |||||||
25 | Juliet, Hewes | 28 | TUFTS | Eliminated | |||||||
26 | Nunley, Vikki | 23 | BRAND | Eliminated | |||||||
27 | Kallmeyer, Tess | 29 | SHU | Eliminated | |||||||
28 | Wang, Pamela | 43 | WELL | Eliminated | |||||||
29 | Zhang, Linda | 24 | BC | Eliminated | |||||||
30 | Carcamo, Claudia | 40 | VASSAR | Eliminated | |||||||
31 | Kim, Annette | 36 | BRAND | Eliminated | |||||||
32 | Shi, Rebecca | 39 | MIT | Eliminated | |||||||
33 | Guo, Jessica | 37 | WELL | Eliminated | |||||||
34 | Dwyer, Emilia | 30 | BRAND | Eliminated | |||||||
35 | Ng, Kelly | 34 | NYU | Eliminated | |||||||
36 | Dworakowski, Monika | 42 | BC | Eliminated | |||||||
37 | Lee, Tori | 47 | BROWN | Eliminated | |||||||
38 | Li, Mai lin | 45 | TUFTS | Eliminated | |||||||
39 | Yenko, Irene | 48 | HUNTER | Eliminated | |||||||
40 | O'Hara, Katie | 64 | QC | Eliminated | |||||||
41 | Cheung, Angela | 56 | CCNY | Eliminated | |||||||
42 | Lu, Kristen | 57 | CCNY | Eliminated | |||||||
43 | Lobo, Sophia | 49 | CCNY | Eliminated | |||||||
44 | Samulski, Camille | 61 | WELL | Eliminated | |||||||
45 | Dobkin, Gabriela | 68 | YESHIVA | Eliminated | |||||||
DNF | Liu, Tiffany | 32 | NYU | Eliminated |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laffey, Jessica COLUMBIA |
1 | V5 | V4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D1 | D3 | 7 | 0.64 | 44 | 33 | +11 | ||
Dubrovich, Jackie COLUMBIA |
2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 7 | 0.64 | 44 | 37 | +7 | ||
Taffel, Sara COLUMBIA |
3 | D3 | D4 | D2 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 0.18 | 34 | 49 | -15 | ||
Spezzamonte, Irene SJU |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 0.45 | 42 | 44 | -2 | ||
Hausman, Marta SJU |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 9 | 0.82 | 52 | 30 | +22 | ||
McIntosh, Christine CORN |
6 | D1 | D2 | V4 | D4 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D3 | D2 | 2 | 0.18 | 26 | 49 | -23 | ||
Gangemi, Angelica CORN |
7 | D1 | D2 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D4 | V5 | 5 | 0.45 | 37 | 43 | -6 | ||
Whitney, April CORN |
8 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D3 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 2 | 0.18 | 28 | 51 | -23 | ||
Miller, Lauren YALE |
9 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 6 | 0.55 | 38 | 37 | +1 | ||
Hawrot, Katheryn BROWN |
10 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D2 | 5 | 0.45 | 39 | 42 | -3 | ||
Kiefer, Alexandra HARV |
11 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 9 | 0.82 | 50 | 29 | +21 | ||
Mattos, Caroline BRAND |
12 | V5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 7 | 0.64 | 44 | 34 | +10 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hausman, Marta | 5 | SJU | 9 | 0.82 | 52 | 30 | +22 | Advanced | ||
2 | Kiefer, Alexandra | 4 | HARV | 9 | 0.82 | 50 | 29 | +21 | Advanced | ||
3 | Laffey, Jessica | 19 | COLUMBIA | 7 | 0.64 | 44 | 33 | +11 | Eliminated | ||
4 | Mattos, Caroline | 14 | BRAND | 7 | 0.64 | 44 | 34 | +10 | Eliminated | ||
5 | Dubrovich, Jackie | 2 | COLUMBIA | 7 | 0.64 | 44 | 37 | +7 | Eliminated | ||
6 | Miller, Lauren | 7 | YALE | 6 | 0.55 | 38 | 37 | +1 | Eliminated | ||
7 | Spezzamonte, Irene | 9 | SJU | 5 | 0.45 | 42 | 44 | -2 | Eliminated | ||
8 | Hawrot, Katheryn | 8 | BROWN | 5 | 0.45 | 39 | 42 | -3 | Eliminated | ||
9 | Gangemi, Angelica | 13 | CORN | 5 | 0.45 | 37 | 43 | -6 | Eliminated | ||
10 | Taffel, Sara | 6 | COLUMBIA | 2 | 0.18 | 34 | 49 | -15 | Eliminated | ||
11 | Whitney, April | 15 | CORN | 2 | 0.18 | 28 | 51 | -23 | Eliminated | ||
12 | McIntosh, Christine | 10 | CORN | 2 | 0.18 | 26 | 49 | -23 | Eliminated | ||
13 | Nelson, Hali | 12 | HARV | Eliminated | |||||||
14 | Yamin, Liana | 11 | HARV | Eliminated | |||||||
15 | Corona, Melissa | 16 | SJU | Eliminated | |||||||
16 | Fox, Audra | 17 | NYU | Eliminated | |||||||
17 | Lee, Audrey | 21 | BROWN | Eliminated | |||||||
18 | Armada, Klarissa | 38 | CCNY | Eliminated | |||||||
19 | Li, Jessica | 20 | MIT | Eliminated | |||||||
20 | Stoff, Elsa | 26 | VASSAR | Eliminated | |||||||
21 | Murphy, Megan | 25 | YALE | Eliminated | |||||||
22 | McCarter, Charley | 27 | SHU | Eliminated | |||||||
23 | Popkin, Rebecca | 35 | NYU | Eliminated | |||||||
24 | Lisius, Grace | 31 | BC | Eliminated | |||||||
25 | Juliet, Hewes | 28 | TUFTS | Eliminated | |||||||
26 | Nunley, Vikki | 23 | BRAND | Eliminated | |||||||
27 | Kallmeyer, Tess | 29 | SHU | Eliminated | |||||||
28 | Wang, Pamela | 43 | WELL | Eliminated | |||||||
29 | Zhang, Linda | 24 | BC | Eliminated | |||||||
30 | Carcamo, Claudia | 40 | VASSAR | Eliminated | |||||||
31 | Kim, Annette | 36 | BRAND | Eliminated | |||||||
32 | Shi, Rebecca | 39 | MIT | Eliminated | |||||||
33 | Guo, Jessica | 37 | WELL | Eliminated | |||||||
34 | Dwyer, Emilia | 30 | BRAND | Eliminated | |||||||
35 | Ng, Kelly | 34 | NYU | Eliminated | |||||||
36 | Dworakowski, Monika | 42 | BC | Eliminated | |||||||
37 | Lee, Tori | 47 | BROWN | Eliminated | |||||||
38 | Li, Mai lin | 45 | TUFTS | Eliminated | |||||||
39 | Yenko, Irene | 48 | HUNTER | Eliminated | |||||||
40 | O'Hara, Katie | 64 | QC | Eliminated | |||||||
41 | Cheung, Angela | 56 | CCNY | Eliminated | |||||||
42 | Lu, Kristen | 57 | CCNY | Eliminated | |||||||
43 | Lobo, Sophia | 49 | CCNY | Eliminated | |||||||
44 | Samulski, Camille | 61 | WELL | Eliminated | |||||||
45 | Dobkin, Gabriela | 68 | YESHIVA | Eliminated | |||||||
DNF | Liu, Tiffany | 32 | NYU | Eliminated |
# | 1 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hausman, Marta SJU |
1 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Place | Name | Club(s) |
---|---|---|
1 | Jarocki, Adrienne | HARV |
2 | Itzkowitz, Aliya | HARV |
3 | Whalen, Christine | BROWN |
4 | Avery, Cordelia | MIT |
5 | Taylor, Caitlin | BROWN |
6 | Lee, Kara | HARV |
7 | Greene, Julia | SHU |
8 | Tannous, Alexandra | SJU |
9 | Lew, Joanna | YALE |
10 | Lainoff, Lillie | YALE |
11 | Yee, Sarah | COLUMBIA |
12 | Booth, Nazahah | CCNY |
13 | Douglas, Madison | MIT |
14 | Altman, Lauren | BROWN |
15 | Turin, Anastasia | CORN |
16 | Walsh, Taylor | SHU |
17 | Gruman, Sarah | CORN |
18 | Boden, Alexandra | TUFTS |
19 | Uhouse, Alaina | CORN |
20 | Severud, Lindsey | SHU |
21 | Holl, Kristen | CORN |
22 | Martinez, Maria | YALE |
23 | Bean, Shelby | TUFTS |
24 | Hisey, Julia | TUFTS |
25 | Krupat, Marney | BC |
26 | Sayles, Nina | BRAND |
27 | Boenning, Brittin | COLUMBIA |
28 | Yuen, Monica | HUNTER |
29 | Innes-Gold, Sarah | TUFTS |
30 | Mace, Eliza | MIT |
31 | Hammond, Jaclyn | BRAND |
32 | Williams, Cydney | NYU |
33 | Chen, Siqi | NYU |
34 | Gibson, Kelsey | NYU |
35 | Townsend, Carolyn | BC |
36T | Wright, Dania | WELL |
36T | Abiri, Debra | BRAND |
38 | Xu, Alice | WELL |
39 | Davis, Jasmine | WELL |
40 | Tsui, Grace | CCNY |
41 | Stevens, Anastasia | VASSAR |
42 | Bai, Jackie | BC |
43 | Neiman, Michelle | YESHIVA |
44 | Syska, Barbara | HUNTER |
45 | Syska, Joanna | HUNTER |
46 | Elbaum, Lily | VASSAR |
47T | Klaudia, Morelowska | QC |
47T | Gerbi, Carly | QC |
47T | Abramowitz, Yakira | YESHIVA |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarocki, Adrienne | 1 | HARV | Exempt from this round | ||
2 | Itzkowitz, Aliya | 2 | HARV | Exempt from this round | ||
3 | Tannous, Alexandra | 3 | SJU | Exempt from this round | ||
4 | Lee, Kara | 4 | HARV | Exempt from this round | ||
5 | Yee, Sarah | 5 | COLUMBIA | Exempt from this round | ||
6 | Lew, Joanna | 6 | YALE | Exempt from this round | ||
7 | Taylor, Caitlin | 7 | BROWN | Exempt from this round | ||
8 | Walsh, Taylor | 8 | SHU | Exempt from this round | ||
9 | Greene, Julia | 9 | SHU | Exempt from this round | ||
10 | Avery, Cordelia | 11 | MIT | Exempt from this round | ||
11 | Whalen, Christine | 13 | BROWN | Exempt from this round | ||
12 | Hisey, Julia | 14 | TUFTS | Exempt from this round | ||
13 | Lainoff, Lillie | 15 | YALE | Exempt from this round | ||
14 | Altman, Lauren | 16 | BROWN | Exempt from this round | ||
15 | Boden, Alexandra | 17 | TUFTS | Exempt from this round | ||
16 | Krupat, Marney | 18 | BC | Exempt from this round | ||
17 | Boenning, Brittin | 20 | COLUMBIA | Exempt from this round | ||
18 | Martinez, Maria | 21 | YALE | Exempt from this round | ||
19 | Bean, Shelby | 22 | TUFTS | Exempt from this round | ||
20 | Gruman, Sarah | 25 | CORN | |||
21 | Douglas, Madison | 26 | MIT | |||
22 | Williams, Cydney | 27 | NYU | |||
23 | Gibson, Kelsey | 28 | NYU | |||
24 | Turin, Anastasia | 32 | CORN | |||
25 | Uhouse, Alaina | 33 | CORN | |||
26 | Sayles, Nina | 34 | BRAND | |||
27 | Chen, Siqi | 35 | NYU | |||
28 | Innes-Gold, Sarah | 36 | TUFTS | |||
29 | Holl, Kristen | 37 | CORN | |||
30 | Hammond, Jaclyn | 38 | BRAND | |||
31 | Severud, Lindsey | 40 | SHU | |||
32 | Abiri, Debra | 41 | BRAND | |||
33 | Townsend, Carolyn | 42 | BC | |||
34 | Bai, Jackie | 43 | BC | |||
35 | Booth, Nazahah | 44 | CCNY | |||
36 | Wright, Dania | 45 | WELL | |||
37 | Mace, Eliza | 49 | MIT | |||
38 | Stevens, Anastasia | 52 | VASSAR | |||
39 | Davis, Jasmine | 56 | WELL | |||
40 | Tsui, Grace | 58 | CCNY | |||
41 | Yuen, Monica | 61 | HUNTER | |||
42 | Elbaum, Lily | 64 | VASSAR | |||
43 | Xu, Alice | 65 | WELL | |||
44 | Syska, Barbara | 68 | HUNTER | |||
45 | Neiman, Michelle | 72 | YESHIVA | |||
46 | Syska, Joanna | 73 | HUNTER | |||
47 | Abramowitz, Yakira | 74 | YESHIVA | |||
48 | Gerbi, Carly | 77 | QC | |||
49 | Klaudia, Morelowska | 81 | QC |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Syska, Barbara HUNTER |
1 | D2 | D3 | D1 | D2 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 20 | -12 | ||
Severud, Lindsey SHU |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 14 | +1 | ||
Abiri, Debra BRAND |
3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 16 | -2 | ||
Gruman, Sarah CORN |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 5 | +15 | ||
Xu, Alice WELL |
5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D0 | 2 | 0.50 | 13 | 15 | -2 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hammond, Jaclyn BRAND |
1 | D4 | V5 | D3 | V5 | 2 | 0.50 | 17 | 11 | +6 | ||
Douglas, Madison MIT |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 5 | +15 | ||
Neiman, Michelle YESHIVA |
3 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 1 | 0.25 | 6 | 19 | -13 | ||
Townsend, Carolyn BC |
4 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.75 | 16 | 9 | +7 | ||
Elbaum, Lily VASSAR |
5 | D0 | D0 | D4 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 20 | -15 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Williams, Cydney NYU |
1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 9 | +9 | ||
Abramowitz, Yakira YESHIVA |
2 | D0 | D0 | D0 | D3 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 20 | -17 | ||
Yuen, Monica HUNTER |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 12 | +5 | ||
Holl, Kristen CORN |
4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 8 | +10 | ||
Bai, Jackie BC |
5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 0.25 | 11 | 18 | -7 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Booth, Nazahah CCNY |
1 | V5 | D4 | D2 | V5 | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 10 | +6 | ||
Syska, Joanna HUNTER |
2 | D0 | D4 | D2 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 20 | -14 | ||
Davis, Jasmine WELL |
3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 18 | -4 | ||
Innes-Gold, Sarah TUFTS |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 11 | +7 | ||
Gibson, Kelsey NYU |
5 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.75 | 15 | 10 | +5 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Turin, Anastasia CORN |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 3 | +17 | ||
Wright, Dania WELL |
2 | D1 | D3 | V5 | V5 | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 16 | -2 | ||
Chen, Siqi NYU |
3 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 3 | 0.75 | 15 | 13 | +2 | ||
Tsui, Grace CCNY |
4 | D2 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 1 | 0.25 | 15 | 15 | 0 | ||
Gerbi, Carly QC |
5 | D0 | D2 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 20 | -17 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Stevens, Anastasia VASSAR |
1 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D1 | 1 | 0.25 | 12 | 16 | -4 | ||
Klaudia, Morelowska QC |
2 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D0 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 20 | -17 | ||
Sayles, Nina BRAND |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 0.75 | 15 | 12 | +3 | ||
Mace, Eliza MIT |
4 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 11 | +8 | ||
Uhouse, Alaina CORN |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 0.75 | 16 | 6 | +10 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarocki, Adrienne | 1 | HARV | Advanced | |||||||
2 | Itzkowitz, Aliya | 2 | HARV | Advanced | |||||||
3 | Tannous, Alexandra | 3 | SJU | Advanced | |||||||
4 | Lee, Kara | 4 | HARV | Advanced | |||||||
5 | Yee, Sarah | 5 | COLUMBIA | Advanced | |||||||
6 | Lew, Joanna | 6 | YALE | Advanced | |||||||
7 | Taylor, Caitlin | 7 | BROWN | Advanced | |||||||
8 | Walsh, Taylor | 8 | SHU | Advanced | |||||||
9 | Greene, Julia | 9 | SHU | Advanced | |||||||
10 | Avery, Cordelia | 11 | MIT | Advanced | |||||||
11 | Whalen, Christine | 13 | BROWN | Advanced | |||||||
12 | Hisey, Julia | 14 | TUFTS | Advanced | |||||||
13 | Lainoff, Lillie | 15 | YALE | Advanced | |||||||
14 | Altman, Lauren | 16 | BROWN | Advanced | |||||||
15 | Boden, Alexandra | 17 | TUFTS | Advanced | |||||||
16 | Krupat, Marney | 18 | BC | Advanced | |||||||
17 | Boenning, Brittin | 20 | COLUMBIA | Advanced | |||||||
18 | Martinez, Maria | 21 | YALE | Advanced | |||||||
19 | Bean, Shelby | 22 | TUFTS | Advanced | |||||||
20 | Turin, Anastasia | 32 | CORN | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 3 | +17 | Advanced | ||
21T | Douglas, Madison | 26 | MIT | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 5 | +15 | Advanced | ||
21T | Gruman, Sarah | 25 | CORN | 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 5 | +15 | Advanced | ||
23 | Holl, Kristen | 37 | CORN | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 8 | +10 | Advanced | ||
24 | Uhouse, Alaina | 33 | CORN | 3 | 0.75 | 16 | 6 | +10 | Advanced | ||
25 | Williams, Cydney | 27 | NYU | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 9 | +9 | Advanced | ||
26 | Mace, Eliza | 49 | MIT | 3 | 0.75 | 19 | 11 | +8 | Advanced | ||
27 | Innes-Gold, Sarah | 36 | TUFTS | 3 | 0.75 | 18 | 11 | +7 | Advanced | ||
28 | Townsend, Carolyn | 42 | BC | 3 | 0.75 | 16 | 9 | +7 | Advanced | ||
29 | Yuen, Monica | 61 | HUNTER | 3 | 0.75 | 17 | 12 | +5 | Advanced | ||
30 | Gibson, Kelsey | 28 | NYU | 3 | 0.75 | 15 | 10 | +5 | Advanced | ||
31 | Sayles, Nina | 34 | BRAND | 3 | 0.75 | 15 | 12 | +3 | Advanced | ||
32 | Chen, Siqi | 35 | NYU | 3 | 0.75 | 15 | 13 | +2 | Advanced | ||
33 | Hammond, Jaclyn | 38 | BRAND | 2 | 0.50 | 17 | 11 | +6 | Advanced | ||
34 | Booth, Nazahah | 44 | CCNY | 2 | 0.50 | 16 | 10 | +6 | Advanced | ||
35 | Severud, Lindsey | 40 | SHU | 2 | 0.50 | 15 | 14 | +1 | Advanced | ||
36T | Wright, Dania | 45 | WELL | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 16 | -2 | Eliminated | ||
36T | Abiri, Debra | 41 | BRAND | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 16 | -2 | Eliminated | ||
38 | Xu, Alice | 65 | WELL | 2 | 0.50 | 13 | 15 | -2 | Eliminated | ||
39 | Davis, Jasmine | 56 | WELL | 2 | 0.50 | 14 | 18 | -4 | Eliminated | ||
40 | Tsui, Grace | 58 | CCNY | 1 | 0.25 | 15 | 15 | 0 | Eliminated | ||
41 | Stevens, Anastasia | 52 | VASSAR | 1 | 0.25 | 12 | 16 | -4 | Eliminated | ||
42 | Bai, Jackie | 43 | BC | 1 | 0.25 | 11 | 18 | -7 | Eliminated | ||
43 | Neiman, Michelle | 72 | YESHIVA | 1 | 0.25 | 6 | 19 | -13 | Eliminated | ||
44 | Syska, Barbara | 68 | HUNTER | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 20 | -12 | Eliminated | ||
45 | Syska, Joanna | 73 | HUNTER | 0 | 0.00 | 6 | 20 | -14 | Eliminated | ||
46 | Elbaum, Lily | 64 | VASSAR | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 20 | -15 | Eliminated | ||
47T | Klaudia, Morelowska | 81 | QC | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 20 | -17 | Eliminated | ||
47T | Gerbi, Carly | 77 | QC | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 20 | -17 | Eliminated | ||
47T | Abramowitz, Yakira | 74 | YESHIVA | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 20 | -17 | Eliminated |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gibson, Kelsey NYU |
1 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D2 | D1 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 30 | -22 | ||
Avery, Cordelia MIT |
2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 19 | +9 | ||
Sayles, Nina BRAND |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D1 | 2 | 0.33 | 19 | 25 | -6 | ||
Bean, Shelby TUFTS |
4 | V5 | D4 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 25 | 25 | 0 | ||
Turin, Anastasia CORN |
5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 20 | +6 | ||
Whalen, Christine BROWN |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 3 | 0.50 | 19 | 21 | -2 | ||
Jarocki, Adrienne HARV |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 14 | +15 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chen, Siqi NYU |
1 | D0 | D0 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 0.17 | 11 | 29 | -18 | ||
Gruman, Sarah CORN |
2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 18 | +6 | ||
Hisey, Julia TUFTS |
3 | V5 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D2 | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 22 | -2 | ||
Douglas, Madison MIT |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 23 | +2 | ||
Yuen, Monica HUNTER |
5 | D4 | D4 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 0.17 | 17 | 27 | -10 | ||
Itzkowitz, Aliya HARV |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 10 | +20 | ||
Greene, Julia SHU |
7 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D0 | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Hammond, Jaclyn BRAND |
1 | V5 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D0 | D4 | 1 | 0.17 | 11 | 25 | -14 | ||
Townsend, Carolyn BC |
2 | D0 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D2 | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 30 | -23 | ||
Martinez, Maria YALE |
3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D0 | D0 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 16 | 19 | -3 | ||
Tannous, Alexandra SJU |
4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 10 | +20 | ||
Altman, Lauren BROWN |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 16 | +9 | ||
Walsh, Taylor SHU |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | 3 | 0.50 | 24 | 15 | +9 | ||
Holl, Kristen CORN |
7 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 22 | 20 | +2 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Boenning, Brittin COLUMBIA |
1 | D3 | D2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | V5 | 2 | 0.33 | 19 | 28 | -9 | ||
Lainoff, Lillie YALE |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D1 | V5 | D4 | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 23 | -1 | ||
Uhouse, Alaina CORN |
3 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D2 | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 21 | +1 | ||
Lee, Kara HARV |
4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 20 | +6 | ||
Innes-Gold, Sarah TUFTS |
5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D1 | D2 | D3 | 1 | 0.17 | 16 | 26 | -10 | ||
Booth, Nazahah CCNY |
6 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 18 | +8 | ||
Taylor, Caitlin BROWN |
7 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 22 | +5 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Severud, Lindsey SHU |
1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D3 | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 23 | -2 | ||
Williams, Cydney NYU |
2 | V5 | D3 | D0 | D1 | D2 | D0 | 1 | 0.17 | 11 | 27 | -16 | ||
Krupat, Marney BC |
3 | D1 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D3 | D3 | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 25 | -5 | ||
Lew, Joanna YALE |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 17 | +10 | ||
Mace, Eliza MIT |
5 | D3 | V5 | D2 | D2 | D1 | D2 | 1 | 0.17 | 15 | 26 | -11 | ||
Boden, Alexandra TUFTS |
6 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D4 | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 17 | +9 | ||
Yee, Sarah COLUMBIA |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 15 | +15 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1T | Itzkowitz, Aliya | 2 | HARV | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 10 | +20 | Advanced | ||
1T | Tannous, Alexandra | 3 | SJU | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 10 | +20 | Advanced | ||
3 | Yee, Sarah | 5 | COLUMBIA | 6 | 1.00 | 30 | 15 | +15 | Advanced | ||
4 | Jarocki, Adrienne | 1 | HARV | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 14 | +15 | Advanced | ||
5 | Avery, Cordelia | 11 | MIT | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 19 | +9 | Advanced | ||
6 | Lew, Joanna | 6 | YALE | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 17 | +10 | Advanced | ||
7 | Boden, Alexandra | 17 | TUFTS | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 17 | +9 | Advanced | ||
8 | Altman, Lauren | 16 | BROWN | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 16 | +9 | Advanced | ||
9 | Booth, Nazahah | 44 | CCNY | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 18 | +8 | Advanced | ||
10T | Turin, Anastasia | 32 | CORN | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 20 | +6 | Advanced | ||
10T | Lee, Kara | 4 | HARV | 4 | 0.67 | 26 | 20 | +6 | Advanced | ||
12 | Gruman, Sarah | 25 | CORN | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 18 | +6 | Advanced | ||
13 | Taylor, Caitlin | 7 | BROWN | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 22 | +5 | Advanced | ||
14 | Douglas, Madison | 26 | MIT | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 23 | +2 | Advanced | ||
15 | Holl, Kristen | 37 | CORN | 4 | 0.67 | 22 | 20 | +2 | Advanced | ||
16 | Walsh, Taylor | 8 | SHU | 3 | 0.50 | 24 | 15 | +9 | Advanced | ||
17 | Greene, Julia | 9 | SHU | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 20 | +2 | Advanced | ||
18 | Uhouse, Alaina | 33 | CORN | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 21 | +1 | Advanced | ||
19 | Lainoff, Lillie | 15 | YALE | 3 | 0.50 | 22 | 23 | -1 | Advanced | ||
20 | Severud, Lindsey | 40 | SHU | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 23 | -2 | Advanced | ||
21 | Whalen, Christine | 13 | BROWN | 3 | 0.50 | 19 | 21 | -2 | Advanced | ||
22 | Martinez, Maria | 21 | YALE | 3 | 0.50 | 16 | 19 | -3 | Eliminated | ||
23 | Bean, Shelby | 22 | TUFTS | 2 | 0.33 | 25 | 25 | 0 | Eliminated | ||
24 | Hisey, Julia | 14 | TUFTS | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 22 | -2 | Eliminated | ||
25 | Krupat, Marney | 18 | BC | 2 | 0.33 | 20 | 25 | -5 | Eliminated | ||
26 | Sayles, Nina | 34 | BRAND | 2 | 0.33 | 19 | 25 | -6 | Eliminated | ||
27 | Boenning, Brittin | 20 | COLUMBIA | 2 | 0.33 | 19 | 28 | -9 | Eliminated | ||
28 | Yuen, Monica | 61 | HUNTER | 1 | 0.17 | 17 | 27 | -10 | Eliminated | ||
29 | Innes-Gold, Sarah | 36 | TUFTS | 1 | 0.17 | 16 | 26 | -10 | Eliminated | ||
30 | Mace, Eliza | 49 | MIT | 1 | 0.17 | 15 | 26 | -11 | Eliminated | ||
31 | Hammond, Jaclyn | 38 | BRAND | 1 | 0.17 | 11 | 25 | -14 | Eliminated | ||
32 | Williams, Cydney | 27 | NYU | 1 | 0.17 | 11 | 27 | -16 | Eliminated | ||
33 | Chen, Siqi | 35 | NYU | 1 | 0.17 | 11 | 29 | -18 | Eliminated | ||
34 | Gibson, Kelsey | 28 | NYU | 0 | 0.00 | 8 | 30 | -22 | Eliminated | ||
35 | Townsend, Carolyn | 42 | BC | 0 | 0.00 | 7 | 30 | -23 | Eliminated | ||
36T | Wright, Dania | 45 | WELL | Eliminated | |||||||
36T | Abiri, Debra | 41 | BRAND | Eliminated | |||||||
38 | Xu, Alice | 65 | WELL | Eliminated | |||||||
39 | Davis, Jasmine | 56 | WELL | Eliminated | |||||||
40 | Tsui, Grace | 58 | CCNY | Eliminated | |||||||
41 | Stevens, Anastasia | 52 | VASSAR | Eliminated | |||||||
42 | Bai, Jackie | 43 | BC | Eliminated | |||||||
43 | Neiman, Michelle | 72 | YESHIVA | Eliminated | |||||||
44 | Syska, Barbara | 68 | HUNTER | Eliminated | |||||||
45 | Syska, Joanna | 73 | HUNTER | Eliminated | |||||||
46 | Elbaum, Lily | 64 | VASSAR | Eliminated | |||||||
47T | Klaudia, Morelowska | 81 | QC | Eliminated | |||||||
47T | Gerbi, Carly | 77 | QC | Eliminated | |||||||
47T | Abramowitz, Yakira | 74 | YESHIVA | Eliminated |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lew, Joanna YALE |
1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 16 | +12 | ||
Uhouse, Alaina CORN |
2 | D3 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D0 | 1 | 0.17 | 14 | 28 | -14 | ||
Boden, Alexandra TUFTS |
3 | D1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D0 | D2 | 1 | 0.17 | 14 | 27 | -13 | ||
Lainoff, Lillie YALE |
4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 21 | +8 | ||
Gruman, Sarah CORN |
5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | D4 | D0 | D3 | 1 | 0.17 | 16 | 29 | -13 | ||
Taylor, Caitlin BROWN |
6 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 14 | +11 | ||
Tannous, Alexandra SJU |
7 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D3 | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 18 | +9 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Avery, Cordelia MIT |
1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 22 | +7 | ||
Greene, Julia SHU |
2 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 19 | +10 | ||
Altman, Lauren BROWN |
3 | V5 | D2 | D3 | V5 | V5 | D1 | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 22 | -1 | ||
Douglas, Madison MIT |
4 | D3 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D3 | 3 | 0.50 | 25 | 25 | 0 | ||
Severud, Lindsey SHU |
5 | D3 | D1 | D0 | D4 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 30 | -18 | ||
Turin, Anastasia CORN |
6 | D3 | D4 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D1 | 1 | 0.17 | 19 | 28 | -9 | ||
Itzkowitz, Aliya HARV |
7 | D4 | D3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 16 | +11 |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jarocki, Adrienne HARV |
1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 23 | 14 | +9 | ||
Whalen, Christine BROWN |
2 | V5 | V5 | D2 | D3 | D3 | V5 | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 20 | +3 | ||
Walsh, Taylor SHU |
3 | D0 | D4 | D3 | D1 | D3 | V5 | 1 | 0.17 | 16 | 27 | -11 | ||
Lee, Kara HARV |
4 | D1 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 16 | +9 | ||
Booth, Nazahah CCNY |
5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.83 | 26 | 18 | +8 | ||
Yee, Sarah COLUMBIA |
6 | D0 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D4 | V5 | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 21 | +3 | ||
Holl, Kristen CORN |
7 | D3 | D0 | D2 | D0 | D3 | D1 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 30 | -21 |
Seed | Name | Class./Rank | Club(s) | Division | Country | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lew, Joanna | 6 | YALE | 5 | 0.83 | 28 | 16 | +12 | Advanced | ||
2 | Greene, Julia | 9 | SHU | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 19 | +10 | Advanced | ||
3 | Lainoff, Lillie | 15 | YALE | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 21 | +8 | Advanced | ||
4 | Booth, Nazahah | 44 | CCNY | 5 | 0.83 | 26 | 18 | +8 | Advanced | ||
5 | Avery, Cordelia | 11 | MIT | 5 | 0.83 | 29 | 22 | +7 | Advanced | ||
6 | Itzkowitz, Aliya | 2 | HARV | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 16 | +11 | Advanced | ||
7 | Taylor, Caitlin | 7 | BROWN | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 14 | +11 | Advanced | ||
8 | Tannous, Alexandra | 3 | SJU | 4 | 0.67 | 27 | 18 | +9 | Advanced | ||
9 | Lee, Kara | 4 | HARV | 4 | 0.67 | 25 | 16 | +9 | Advanced | ||
10 | Jarocki, Adrienne | 1 | HARV | 4 | 0.67 | 23 | 14 | +9 | Advanced | ||
11 | Yee, Sarah | 5 | COLUMBIA | 4 | 0.67 | 24 | 21 | +3 | Advanced | ||
12 | Whalen, Christine | 13 | BROWN | 3 | 0.50 | 23 | 20 | +3 | Advanced | ||
13 | Douglas, Madison | 26 | MIT | 3 | 0.50 | 25 | 25 | 0 | Eliminated | ||
14 | Altman, Lauren | 16 | BROWN | 3 | 0.50 | 21 | 22 | -1 | Eliminated | ||
15 | Turin, Anastasia | 32 | CORN | 1 | 0.17 | 19 | 28 | -9 | Eliminated | ||
16 | Walsh, Taylor | 8 | SHU | 1 | 0.17 | 16 | 27 | -11 | Eliminated | ||
17 | Gruman, Sarah | 25 | CORN | 1 | 0.17 | 16 | 29 | -13 | Eliminated | ||
18 | Boden, Alexandra | 17 | TUFTS | 1 | 0.17 | 14 | 27 | -13 | Eliminated | ||
19 | Uhouse, Alaina | 33 | CORN | 1 | 0.17 | 14 | 28 | -14 | Eliminated | ||
20 | Severud, Lindsey | 40 | SHU | 0 | 0.00 | 12 | 30 | -18 | Eliminated | ||
21 | Holl, Kristen | 37 | CORN | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 30 | -21 | Eliminated | ||
22 | Martinez, Maria | 21 | YALE | Eliminated | |||||||
23 | Bean, Shelby | 22 | TUFTS | Eliminated | |||||||
24 | Hisey, Julia | 14 | TUFTS | Eliminated | |||||||
25 | Krupat, Marney | 18 | BC | Eliminated | |||||||
26 | Sayles, Nina | 34 | BRAND | Eliminated | |||||||
27 | Boenning, Brittin | 20 | COLUMBIA | Eliminated | |||||||
28 | Yuen, Monica | 61 | HUNTER | Eliminated | |||||||
29 | Innes-Gold, Sarah | 36 | TUFTS | Eliminated | |||||||
30 | Mace, Eliza | 49 | MIT | Eliminated | |||||||
31 | Hammond, Jaclyn | 38 | BRAND | Eliminated | |||||||
32 | Williams, Cydney | 27 | NYU | Eliminated | |||||||
33 | Chen, Siqi | 35 | NYU | Eliminated | |||||||
34 | Gibson, Kelsey | 28 | NYU | Eliminated | |||||||
35 | Townsend, Carolyn | 42 | BC | Eliminated | |||||||
36T | Wright, Dania | 45 | WELL | Eliminated | |||||||
36T | Abiri, Debra | 41 | BRAND | Eliminated | |||||||
38 | Xu, Alice | 65 | WELL | Eliminated | |||||||
39 | Davis, Jasmine | 56 | WELL | Eliminated | |||||||
40 | Tsui, Grace | 58 | CCNY | Eliminated | |||||||
41 | Stevens, Anastasia | 52 | VASSAR | Eliminated | |||||||
42 | Bai, Jackie | 43 | BC | Eliminated | |||||||
43 | Neiman, Michelle | 72 | YESHIVA | Eliminated | |||||||
44 | Syska, Barbara | 68 | HUNTER | Eliminated | |||||||
45 | Syska, Joanna | 73 | HUNTER | Eliminated | |||||||
46 | Elbaum, Lily | 64 | VASSAR | Eliminated | |||||||
47T | Klaudia, Morelowska | 81 | QC | Eliminated | |||||||
47T | Gerbi, Carly | 77 | QC | Eliminated | |||||||
47T | Abramowitz, Yakira | 74 | YESHIVA | Eliminated |
# | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | V | V/M | TS | TR | Ind | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Itzkowitz, Aliya HARV |
1 | D2 | D1 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 8 | 0.73 | 45 | 27 | +18 | ||
Lee, Kara HARV |
2 | V5 | D1 | D3 | D3 | V5 | D4 | D1 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.45 | 41 | 35 | +6 | ||
Jarocki, Adrienne HARV |
3 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 11 | 1.00 | 55 | 14 | +41 | ||
Lainoff, Lillie YALE |
4 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D2 | 4 | 0.36 | 36 | 47 | -11 | ||
Lew, Joanna YALE |
5 | D1 | V5 | D4 | V5 | D1 | D2 | V5 | D1 | D1 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.45 | 35 | 43 | -8 | ||
Tannous, Alexandra SJU |
6 | V5 | D0 | D0 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D4 | 5 | 0.45 | 38 | 44 | -6 | ||
Taylor, Caitlin BROWN |
7 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | V5 | D2 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | 6 | 0.55 | 44 | 45 | -1 | ||
Whalen, Christine BROWN |
8 | D1 | V5 | D0 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 7 | 0.64 | 44 | 38 | +6 | ||
Greene, Julia SHU |
9 | D2 | V5 | D0 | D4 | V5 | V5 | D3 | D4 | D4 | V5 | V5 | 5 | 0.45 | 42 | 44 | -2 | ||
Avery, Cordelia MIT |
10 | D3 | D1 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D3 | V5 | D4 | V5 | V5 | V5 | 6 | 0.55 | 43 | 37 | +6 | ||
Booth, Nazahah CCNY |
11 | D0 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D1 | D4 | D4 | D2 | D3 | D1 | V5 | 1 | 0.09 | 23 | 54 | -31 | ||
Yee, Sarah COLUMBIA |
12 | D1 | D1 | D3 | V5 | D2 | V5 | V5 | D1 | D4 | D1 | D4 | 3 | 0.27 | 32 | 50 | -18 |